Eindstand Fischer Kampioenschap

No.Name ScoreWPSBrat.TPRW-We
1.Ten Hertog,Hugo5.530.022.0024602392-0.39
Janse,Jan Jaap5.528.020.7522102327+1.14
3.Veltkamp,Gerben5.030.519.5021682356+1.82
Ondersteijn,Niels5.029.519.0023332287-0.11
Otte,Marijn5.027.518.5021572202+0.63
6.Van Heel,Evert4.524.012.2519992180+1.38
7.Vermeulen,Wesley4.030.014.5022542142-0.81
Prins,Jan4.023.010.5019302117+1.57
Alberts,Guus4.021.09.5018241982+1.10
10.De Rooij,Raymond3.528.512.0021552004-1.18
Kronemeijer,Simon3.526.510.5019511944-0.17
12.Both,Bert3.024.56.0021491974-1.45
Rosmuller,Anton3.022.58.0020351830-1.85
Wallace,Mitchel3.022.06.0017311862+0.77
Hageman,Ger3.019.55.0018491739-0.93
Van Oosten,Jaap3.019.53.5011341409+1.52
17.Van Ee,Alwin2.517.02.0017701642-0.97
18.Wiggerman,Jan2.024.06.0017741819+0.17
19.Vreeken,Kees1.021.50.0018311132-2.24
20.Vermeulen,Jordy0.021.00.00934934