Stand na ronde 10

NrNaamPntPrtSalKswrvRatExtTPR
1Hugo ten Hertog631882800250802542
2Niels Ondersteijn60195-1702233902333
3Dirk Floor56973-1502218902255
4Harm Theo Wagenaar554820422191302155
5Wesley Vermeulen551810413222302123
6Joris Leertouwer550810413208102174
7Jan Prins54791-1504199602078
8Mark Uildriks547430310200702197
9Anton Rosmuller5431010433204602001
10Raymond de Rooij543921513212601969
11John Cornelisse54171-1403214602127
12Conrad Kiers538711322192202053
13Simon Kronemeijer535810332197601926
14Erik Corneth53452-1311197302027
15Jeroen Bakker533511302198012101
16Leo van Houwelingen531220200205002235
17Daan Schönberger527511302209802113
18Pascal Boittin527511221177011998
19Evert Rademakers526311201222802200
20Paul van der Kooij52671-1322199101946
21David van Eekhout521210110215402055
22Klaas Veldhuijsen5219-11243186011880
23Jan Jaap Janse520501212218602010
24Alwin van Ee51731-1201178401973
25Joris Kokje517111100213402232
26Michel Kerkhof517210110196002201
27Eric de haan516210110230202398
28Gerben Veltkamp516210110217602242
29David Jongste51511-1100199202617
30Pieter de Groot51210-10415198101849
31Michiel Timmermans51111-1100151401868
32Kees Vreeken50910-10415184401879
33Matteo Traversini509111100151501900
34Evert van Heel5076-10213197501838
35Fred Lucas5078-10233180501868
36Jan Wiggerman5074-10112178611889
37Ritsaert Pel507200101169501870
38Elmer van Veenendaal50510-1010207901955
39Max Viergever505200101206202024
40Mitchel Wallace5044-10112173801854
41Peter Lombaers50410-1010232602167
42Rijk Schipper5045-11041202701929
43Marijn Otte50310-1010213801882
44Wim Velker503101010189202148
45Peter van den Belt5028-10233172601779
46Bert Both5016-2-2204210001932
47Joske Ubels50110-1010162101666
48Ronald Gouma4993-11102178211638
49Demre Kerigan4972-10011232202023
50Pim te Lintelo4965-11203190901857
51Jeroen Bollaart4921-1-1001186501601
52Kevin Smit4921-11001190601830
53Frank Heinen4911-11001176601281
54Hein Piet van der Spek4915-2-1113202101780
55Jaap van Oosten4915-2-1113184111758
56Michiel van Hasselt4914-20022166501703
57Gerard Halve4901-11001173901374
58Olger van Dijk4901-11001191801323
59Jelle Vellema4873-2-1012160411689
60Sebastiaan Jongen4863-21012174601723
61Guus Alberts4795-3-1023177611557
62Wim Kool4698-40206147101544
63Jordy Vermeulen4637-4-1115149201545
64Reza Nakisa4188-80008144401359