Stand na ronde 9

NrNaamPntPrtSalKswrvRatExtTPR
1Hugo ten Hertog613771700250702586
2Niels Ondersteijn584840602233502317
3Harm Theo Wagenaar555731421191402167
4Dirk Floor552620402218302251
5Mark Uildriks549430310200702197
6Wesley Vermeulen548810413222302123
7Anton Rosmuller54592-1432205002009
8Joris Leertouwer545711403207902177
9Conrad Kiers543620321192702101
10John Cornelisse54271-1403214602127
11Raymond de Rooij540820503212801959
12Erik Corneth53352-1311197302027
13Jan Prins531800404198602056
14Leo van Houwelingen531220200205002235
15Jeroen Bakker530511302198012101
16Klaas Veldhuijsen530800242187011920
17Daan Schönberger527511302209802113
18Jan Jaap Janse527410211221002120
19Evert Rademakers524311201222802200
20David van Eekhout523210110215402055
21Simon Kronemeijer522701232196801891
22Joris Kokje518111100213402232
23Michel Kerkhof518210110196002201
24Alwin van Ee51731-1201178401973
25Eric de haan516210110230202398
26Evert van Heel51650-1212199101885
27Jan Wiggerman51630-1111179411989
28Pascal Boittin514400121175611967
29Paul van der Kooij514600222197501868
30Michiel Timmermans51111-1100151401868
31Mitchel Wallace510301111175302030
32Fred Lucas5098-10233180501868
33Matteo Traversini509111100151501900
34Ritsaert Pel507200101169501870
35Elmer van Veenendaal50510-1010207901955
36Max Viergever505200101206202024
37Rijk Schipper5055-11041202701929
38Gerben Veltkamp503101010217402333
39Peter Lombaers50310-1010232602167
40Joske Ubels50110-1010162101666
41Peter van den Belt5018-10233172601779
42Jaap van Oosten5004-10112185111789
43Pieter de Groot4999-2-1315197101804
44Ronald Gouma4993-11102178211638
45Bert Both4986-2-2204210001932
46Kees Vreeken4989-2-1315183101841
47Demre Kerigan4972-10011232202023
48Sebastiaan Jongen4952-10011174801701
49Michiel van Hasselt4934-20022166501703
50Kevin Smit4921-11001190601830
51Frank Heinen4911-11001176601281
52Gerard Halve4911-11001173901374
53Jeroen Bollaart4911-1-1001186501601
54Olger van Dijk4911-11001191801323
55Guus Alberts4904-20022178911589
56Hein Piet van der Spek4905-2-1113202101780
57Jelle Vellema4883-2-1012160411689
58Pim te Lintelo4864-20103190701847
59Wim Kool4698-40206147101544
60Jordy Vermeulen4627-4-1115149201545
61Reza Nakisa4277-71007144601335