Stand na ronde 8

NrNaamPntPrtSalKswrvRatExtTPR
1Hugo ten Hertog596660600250302591
2Niels Ondersteijn584840602233502317
3Dirk Floor555531401218702287
4John Cornelisse547620402217102243
5Wesley Vermeulen54571-1403223302149
6Mark Uildriks54433-1300201102303
7Harm Theo Wagenaar539620321188902104
8Jan Prins53971-1403200002112
9Conrad Kiers537521311192402127
10Jeroen Bakker531511302198012101
11Joris Leertouwer531600303207302176
12Anton Rosmuller530810332203701965
13Leo van Houwelingen529220200205002235
14Jan Jaap Janse527410211221002120
15Raymond de Rooij52771-1403212401928
16Daan Schönberger526511302209802113
17Evert Rademakers525311201222802200
18David van Eekhout522210110215402055
19Jan Wiggerman522210110179812107
20Erik Corneth519410211196802013
21Alwin van Ee51831-1201178401973
22Klaas Veldhuijsen5187-1-1142186711928
23Evert van Heel51750-1212199101885
24Fred Lucas517701232181001900
25Joris Kokje517111100213402232
26Eric de haan516210110230202398
27Michel Kerkhof514111100194902150
28Ritsaert Pel51411-1100170002185
29Pascal Boittin513400121175611967
30Michiel Timmermans51211-1100151401868
31Mitchel Wallace510301111175302030
32Matteo Traversini509111100151501900
33Simon Kronemeijer5096-10132195801834
34Pieter de Groot5088-10314199601865
35Max Viergever506200101206202024
36Elmer van Veenendaal50410-1010207901955
37Kees Vreeken5048-10314184101873
38Gerben Veltkamp503101010217402333
39Peter Lombaers50310-1010232602167
40Paul van der Kooij5025-1-1122197301862
41Rijk Schipper5025-11041202701929
42Joske Ubels50110-1010162101666
43Bert Both5006-2-2204210001932
44Ronald Gouma4993-11102178211638
45Demre Kerigan4962-10011232202023
46Sebastiaan Jongen4942-10011174801701
47Frank Heinen4921-11001176601281
48Gerard Halve4921-11001173901374
49Kevin Smit4921-11001190601830
50Hein Piet van der Spek4915-2-1113202101780
51Michiel van Hasselt4914-20022166501703
52Olger van Dijk4911-11001191801323
53Peter van den Belt4917-2-1133170101685
54Jaap van Oosten4903-21012184911752
55Jeroen Bollaart4901-1-1001186501601
56Guus Alberts4894-20022178911589
57Jelle Vellema4883-2-1012160411689
58Pim te Lintelo4874-20103190701847
59Wim Kool4787-31205147401556
60Jordy Vermeulen4716-30114149401536
61Reza Nakisa4406-60006144801315