Tussenstand RAPID 1e avond

No.Name ScoreWPrat.TPRW-We
1.Wemmers,Xander4.09.024462954+0.68
Lammens,Tim4.08.023042867+0.87
3.De Rooij,Raymond3.57.521522361+1.02
4.De Haan,Eric3.09.022942341+0.35
Vermeulen,Wesley3.07.022552218-0.10
Cornelisse,John3.07.021462108-0.01
Kerkhof,Michel3.05.519422289+1.23
8.Kerigan,Demre2.510.523482177-0.75
Veltkamp,Gerben2.511.021672254+0.53
Floor,Dirk2.58.021602059-0.35
Kokje,Joris2.510.521292213+0.53
Van Heel,Evert2.57.520102168+0.51
13.Rademakers,Evert2.012.022302092-0.60
Leertouwer,Joris2.010.520502002-0.17
Kiers,Conrad2.08.518781953+0.28
Wagenaar,Harm Theo2.07.518322052+0.99
Alberts,Guus2.08.018242001+0.81
Jongen,Sebastiaan2.07.017481904+0.46
Van Hasselt,Michiel2.07.016661965+1.34
20.Janse,Jan Jaap1.510.522171985-1.16
Rosmuller,Anton1.58.520611981-0.46
Van Houwelingen,Leo1.56.520341759-1.03
Uildriks,Mark1.57.519711751-0.85
Vreeken,Kees1.56.018301818-0.21
Lucas,Fred1.58.017811886+0.41
26.Te Lintelo,Pim1.09.519201822-0.59
Veldhuijsen,Klaas1.06.518601153-1.24
Gouma,Ronald1.06.017991141-1.01
Wiggerman,Jan1.08.017741667-0.64
De Dreu,Dies1.04.517511141-0.84
31.Nakisa,Reza0.07.0011251125
Vermeulen,Jordy0.06.5010541054