Stand na ronde 7

NrNaamPntPrtSalKswrvRatExtTPR
1Niels Ondersteijn589751601235702397
2Hugo ten Hertog582551500250102619
3Wesley Vermeulen552620402225202216
4Mark Uildriks54433-1300201102303
5Harm Theo Wagenaar540620321188902104
6Conrad Kiers538521311192402127
7Dirk Floor535420301216502177
8Joris Leertouwer53551-1302207602197
9John Cornelisse53151-1302215202161
10Leo van Houwelingen529220200205002235
11Anton Rosmuller528711322204601992
12Daan Schönberger527511302209802113
13Evert Rademakers525311201222802200
14Jan Prins524600303198502066
15David van Eekhout522210110215402055
16Erik Corneth520410211196802013
17Fred Lucas520701232181001900
18Alwin van Ee51831-1201178401973
19Simon Kronemeijer51850-1131197201889
20Joris Kokje517111100213402232
21Pieter de Groot517701313201301909
22Evert van Heel51650-1212199101885
23Jan Wiggerman51411-1100178802153
24Michel Kerkhof514111100194902150
25Ritsaert Pel51411-1100170002185
26Jeroen Bakker513400202196302017
27Max Viergever51311-1100207102230
28Klaas Veldhuijsen5126-10132187301957
29Raymond de Rooij512600303210001792
30Rijk Schipper512400040203301938
31Michiel Timmermans51111-1100151401868
32Jan Jaap Janse510301111220002005
33Mitchel Wallace510301111175302030
34Matteo Traversini509111100151501900
35Bert Both5085-1-1203212702054
36Elmer van Veenendaal50410-1010207901955
37Demre Kerigan50310-1010234602294
38Eric de haan503101010229602348
39Gerben Veltkamp503101010217402333
40Paul van der Kooij5035-1-1122197301862
41Peter Lombaers50310-1010232602167
42Hein Piet van der Spek5014-10112204501868
43Joske Ubels50110-1010162101666
44Ronald Gouma4973-11102178201638
45Pascal Boittin4953-1-1021172801773
46Frank Heinen4921-11001176601281
47Gerard Halve4921-11001173901374
48Kevin Smit4921-11001190601830
49Sebastiaan Jongen4921-1-1001174301542
50Kees Vreeken4917-2-1214181701787
51Olger van Dijk4911-11001191801323
52Jeroen Bollaart4901-1-1001186501601
53Michiel van Hasselt4904-20022166501703
54Peter van den Belt4876-20123169701662
55Pim te Lintelo4874-20103190701847
56Jaap van Oosten4853-21012184901752
57Jelle Vellema4853-2-1012160401689
58Guus Alberts4843-2-1012179401548
59Jordy Vermeulen4825-21113151101629
60Wim Kool4646-40105145701498
61Reza Nakisa4406-60006144801315