Stand na ronde 6

NrNaamPntPrtSalKswrvRatExtTPR
1Niels Ondersteijn571642501234602355
2Hugo ten Hertog565440400249702637
3Wesley Vermeulen55653-1401226402273
4Harm Theo Wagenaar540620321188902104
5Conrad Kiers538521311192402127
6Joris Leertouwer53551-1302207602197
7John Cornelisse534420301215502184
8Daan Schönberger530420301211802249
9Leo van Houwelingen529220200205002235
10Mark Uildriks528220200199102206
11Evert Rademakers524311201222802200
12Jan Prins524600303198502066
13David van Eekhout522210110215402055
14Alwin van Ee52031-1201178401973
15Dirk Floor520311201216202194
16Erik Corneth51731-1201196301990
17Evert van Heel51750-1212199101885
18Joris Kokje517111100213402232
19Mitchel Wallace517210110175602165
20Fred Lucas515600222180301885
21Simon Kronemeijer515400121197901916
22Anton Rosmuller514600222203001913
23Jan Wiggerman51411-1100178802153
24Ritsaert Pel51411-1100170002185
25Jeroen Bakker513400202196302017
26Rijk Schipper513400040203301938
27Max Viergever51211-1100207102230
28Paul van der Kooij511400121198801919
29Klaas Veldhuijsen5106-10132187301957
30Matteo Traversini510111100151501900
31Hein Piet van der Spek508301111206101936
32Jan Jaap Janse508301111220002005
33Pieter de Groot5046-10213199901827
34Gerben Veltkamp503101010217402333
35Peter Lombaers50310-1010232602167
36Joske Ubels50210-1010162101666
37Raymond de Rooij5005-1-1203209801737
38Michiel van Hasselt4993-11021166701687
39Pim te Lintelo4973-1-1102191401879
40Ronald Gouma4973-11102178201638
41Pascal Boittin4963-1-1021172801773
42Bert Both4954-20103212001987
43Frank Heinen4921-11001176601281
44Gerard Halve4921-11001173901374
45Kevin Smit4921-11001190601830
46Olger van Dijk4921-11001191801323
47Jeroen Bollaart4911-1-1001186501601
48Jaap van Oosten4873-21012184901752
49Peter van den Belt4865-21113170501695
50Jelle Vellema4853-2-1012160401689
51Guus Alberts4833-2-1012179401548
52Kees Vreeken4826-30114181401768
53Jordy Vermeulen4814-20103150401608
54Wim Kool4725-3-1104147001578
55Reza Nakisa4515-5-1005145201292