Stand na ronde 5

NrNaamPntPrtSalKswrvRatExtTPR
1Niels Ondersteijn577551500235502411
2Hugo ten Hertog545331300248702606
3Wesley Vermeulen539420301225802252
4Joris Leertouwer53451-1302207602197
5Jan Prins53151-1302199002109
6Mark Uildriks529220200199102206
7Leo van Houwelingen528220200205002235
8Evert Rademakers526311201222802200
9Harm Theo Wagenaar526511221186902047
10Conrad Kiers523410211190402059
11Evert van Heel523410211200001920
12Simon Kronemeijer52131-1120200002077
13David van Eekhout520210110215402055
14Erik Corneth51931-1201196301990
15John Cornelisse51931-1201214602108
16Mitchel Wallace518210110175602165
17Daan Schönberger51731-1201210702187
18Paul van der Kooij517311120200702065
19Joris Kokje516111100213402232
20Jeroen Bakker515400202196302017
21Ritsaert Pel51411-1100170002185
22Max Viergever51311-1100207102230
23Rijk Schipper513400040203301938
24Matteo Traversini511111100151501900
25Klaas Veldhuijsen5105-1-1122187902004
26Pieter de Groot510501212201001853
27Dirk Floor507200101214802016
28Hein Piet van der Spek507301111206101936
29Jan Jaap Janse507301111220002005
30Raymond de Rooij507400202211101731
31Alwin van Ee506200101176801860
32Anton Rosmuller5045-11122202301849
33Ronald Gouma504200101179801775
34Gerben Veltkamp503101010217402333
35Peter Lombaers50310-1010232602167
36Joske Ubels50210-1010162101666
37Fred Lucas5015-1-1122178701817
38Michiel van Hasselt4993-11021166701687
39Pim te Lintelo4973-1-1102191401879
40Bert Both4934-20103212001987
41Frank Heinen4921-11001176601281
42Jeroen Bollaart4921-1-1001186501601
43Kevin Smit4921-11001190601830
44Olger van Dijk4921-11001191801323
45Pascal Boittin4922-10011172201730
46Guus Alberts4912-10011180901631
47Kees Vreeken4895-2-1113182101790
48Jaap van Oosten4873-21012184901752
49Jelle Vellema4863-2-1012160401689
50Wim Kool4854-20103147701644
51Peter van den Belt4754-30013169801652
52Jordy Vermeulen4723-3-1003149001511
53Reza Nakisa4644-40004146601340