Stand na ronde 4

NrNaamPntPrtSalKswrvRatExtTPR
1Niels Ondersteijn562440400235202424
2Hugo ten Hertog545331300248702606
3Joris Leertouwer540420301208402284
4Jan Prins533420301199402154
5Leo van Houwelingen529220200205002235
6Mark Uildriks528220200199102206
7Evert Rademakers526311201222802200
8Conrad Kiers523410211190402059
9Wesley Vermeulen52331-1201225002185
10Harm Theo Wagenaar521410211185802018
11John Cornelisse52131-1201214602108
12Simon Kronemeijer52131-1120200002077
13Erik Corneth51931-1201196301990
14Daan Schönberger51831-1201210702187
15Mitchel Wallace518210110175602165
16David van Eekhout516111100216502278
17Joris Kokje516111100213402232
18Klaas Veldhuijsen516400121189002102
19Matteo Traversini512111100151501900
20Max Viergever51211-1100207102230
21Rijk Schipper511301030203101894
22Evert van Heel50930-1111198901806
23Dirk Floor508200101214802016
24Jan Jaap Janse507301111220002005
25Ronald Gouma506200101179801775
26Alwin van Ee504200101176801860
27Hein Piet van der Spek504200101206301881
28Paul van der Kooij504200020199701961
29Gerben Veltkamp503101010217402333
30Peter Lombaers50310-1010232602167
31Anton Rosmuller5024-10112203201866
32Bert Both5023-11102214102105
33Jeroen Bakker5023-11102195201936
34Joske Ubels50210-1010162101666
35Fred Lucas4984-10112177801756
36Michiel van Hasselt4983-11021166701687
37Pieter de Groot4984-10112198801679
38Jaap van Oosten4952-10011186001849
39Raymond de Rooij4953-1-1102211101675
40Pim te Lintelo4943-1-1102191401879
41Pascal Boittin4932-10011172201730
42Kevin Smit4921-11001190601830
43Olger van Dijk4921-11001191801323
44Guus Alberts4912-10011180901631
45Jelle Vellema4863-2-1012160401689
46Peter van den Belt4863-2-1012170901725
47Jordy Vermeulen4812-20002149101390
48Kees Vreeken4774-30013181001709
49Reza Nakisa4743-3-1003148201430
50Wim Kool4743-31003146101559