Stand na ronde 3

NrNaamPntPrtSalKswrvRatExtTPR
1Niels Ondersteijn54533-1300234602416
2Joris Leertouwer543331300208902402
3Hugo ten Hertog530220200248102583
4Wesley Vermeulen529220200225702243
5Leo van Houwelingen528220200205002235
6Evert Rademakers524311201222802200
7Jan Prins51931-1201197102018
8Evert van Heel518210110200601924
9Simon Kronemeijer517210110200902255
10David van Eekhout515111100216502278
11Joris Kokje515111100213402232
12Dirk Floor514111100217102472
13Mark Uildriks51411-1100197402001
14Mitchel Wallace51411-1100174602341
15Max Viergever51211-1100207102230
16Conrad Kiers51030-1111189402018
17Klaas Veldhuijsen510301111188402120
18Fred Lucas509301111178801848
19Bert Both508200101215802284
20John Cornelisse508200101213001888
21Harm Theo Wagenaar507301111185002002
22Michiel van Hasselt507200020167501815
23Pieter de Groot50730-1111200601720
24Rijk Schipper507200020203801911
25Alwin van Ee506200101176801860
26Erik Corneth506200101194501767
27Jan Jaap Janse506200101221302093
28Daan Schönberger504200101210102151
29Gerben Veltkamp503101010217402333
30Jaap van Oosten50310-1010186602001
31Joske Ubels50310-1010162101666
32Paul van der Kooij503101010199501860
33Peter Lombaers50310-1010232602167
34Anton Rosmuller5003-1-1102203401821
35Jeroen Bakker5003-11102195201936
36Pim te Lintelo4953-1-1102191401879
37Jelle Vellema4942-10011160601698
38Ronald Gouma4941-11001179301650
39Guus Alberts4922-10011180901631
40Hein Piet van der Spek4921-1-1001206101760
41Kevin Smit4921-11001190601830
42Olger van Dijk4921-11001191801323
43Jordy Vermeulen4911-1-1001149501381
44Pascal Boittin4911-1-1001172301746
45Peter van den Belt4842-20002170801726
46Wim Kool4832-20002146201462
47Raymond de Rooij4822-20002211001579
48Reza Nakisa4822-20002149601595
49Kees Vreeken4733-31003179801539