Stand na ronde 2

NrNaamPntPrtSalKswrvRatExtTPR
1Niels Ondersteijn530220200233502309
2Evert Rademakers529220200223902335
3Joris Leertouwer529220200207102330
4Evert van Heel517210110200601924
5David van Eekhout515111100216502278
6Joris Kokje515111100213402232
7Bert Both51411-1100216202497
8Erik Corneth514111100195701900
9Hugo ten Hertog514111100247702617
10John Cornelisse514111100214802125
11Leo van Houwelingen51411-1100203802114
12Mark Uildriks51411-1100197402001
13Mitchel Wallace51411-1100174602341
14Alwin van Ee51311-1100177001868
15Max Viergever51311-1100207102230
16Wesley Vermeulen513111100225502320
17Anton Rosmuller507200101205201937
18Klaas Veldhuijsen507200101188302241
19Michiel van Hasselt507200020167501815
20Conrad Kiers506200101189402098
21Jan Prins506200101195601849
22Jeroen Bakker506200101196702125
23Harm Theo Wagenaar505200101184201980
24Gerben Veltkamp503101010217402333
25Jaap van Oosten50310-1010186602001
26Joske Ubels50310-1010162101666
27Paul van der Kooij503101010199501860
28Peter Lombaers50310-1010232602167
29Rijk Schipper503101010204501989
30Simon Kronemeijer50310-1010199202048
31Fred Lucas4942-10011178301823
32Kevin Smit4931-11001190601830
33Pieter de Groot4932-10011200401630
34Ronald Gouma4931-11001179301650
35Daan Schönberger4921-11001208401749
36Jan Jaap Janse4921-1-1001221102071
37Jelle Vellema4921-11001159801571
38Olger van Dijk4921-11001191801323
39Pascal Boittin4921-1-1001172301746
40Peter van den Belt4921-11001171001634
41Reza Nakisa4921-1-1001149801555
42Guus Alberts4911-1-1001181801661
43Raymond de Rooij4911-1-1001212701460
44Kees Vreeken4832-20002180901549
45Pim te Lintelo4832-20002190301704
46Wim Kool4832-20002146201462