Eindstand ALV blitz

No.NameScoreWPSBrat.TPRW-We
1.Ten Hertog, Hugo7.030.530.5024712986+1.20
2.Ondersteijn, Niels6.029.022.0023302496+1.27
3.Janse, Jan Jaap5.032.020.7522172324+1.02
4.Vermeulen, Wesley4.534.519.0022552304+0.52
Veltkamp, Gerben4.525.513.0021672182+0.25
De Groot, Pieter4.521.510.5020352067+0.54
7.Rademakers, Evert4.033.015.0022302218-0.06
Van der Kooij, Paul4.030.014.0020012206+1.80
Kokje, Joris4.027.512.0021292127-0.03
Cornelisse, John4.027.012.5021462102-0.32
Van Veenendaal, Elmer4.025.512.0020842081+0.03
Schönberger, Daan4.024.513.0020972069-0.21
Prins, Jan4.023.010.7519592058+0.96
14.Kronemeijer, Simon3.522.08.5019891959-0.17
15.Poppelaars, Jan3.024.57.5018622028+1.40
Van Houwelingen, Leo3.024.57.0020341952-0.75
Van Heel, Evert3.023.05.0020101920-0.81
Te Lintelo, Pim3.022.57.5019201977+0.50
Boittin, Pascal3.018.06.0017251850+0.99
20.Rosmuller, Anton2.523.56.5020611851-1.94
Alberts, Guus2.518.04.5018241802-0.29
22.Smit, Kevin2.021.05.0019101810-0.96
Wilschut, Frank2.020.52.0020041797-1.97
Vellema, Jelle2.019.02.0016011750+0.84
25.Bakker, Jeroen1.522.04.5019571647-2.62
Wallace, Mitchel1.519.53.7517232119+1.02
27.Pel, Ritsaert0.520.01.5016811476-1.21
Gerritse, Youri0.519.50.2518941509-1.00
29.De Rooij, Raymond17.52152+0.00
Both, Bert17.52149+0.00
Leertouwer, Joris17.52050+0.00
Wakkee, Colijn17.51988+0.00
Corneth, Erik17.51955+0.00
Veldhuijsen, Klaas17.51860+0.00
Gouma, Ronald17.51799+0.00
Wiggerman, Jan17.51774+0.00
Van Ee, Alwin17.51765+0.00