Stand na ronde 1

NrNaamPntPrtSalKswrvRatExtTPR
1Anton Rosmuller514111100206702224
2David van Eekhout514111100216502278
3Evert Rademakers51411-1100223402310
4Jan Prins514111100196101868
5Joris Kokje514111100213402232
6Joris Leertouwer51411-1100205602199
7Klaas Veldhuijsen514111100188502552
8Leo van Houwelingen51411-1100203802114
9Mark Uildriks51411-1100197402001
10Max Viergever51411-1100207102230
11Niels Ondersteijn51411-1100233302357
12Wesley Vermeulen514111100225502320
13Evert van Heel503101010199901666
14Fred Lucas50310-1010179002035
15Gerben Veltkamp503101010217402333
16Michiel van Hasselt50310-1010167702010
17Peter Lombaers50310-1010232602167
18Pieter de Groot503101010202601781
19Conrad Kiers4921-1-1001187301760
20Guus Alberts4921-1-1001181801661
21Harm Theo Wagenaar4921-1-1001182701729
22Jelle Vellema4921-11001159801571
23Jeroen Bakker4921-11001195401930
24Kees Vreeken4921-11001182401665
25Kevin Smit4921-11001190601830
26Peter van den Belt4921-11001171001634
27Pim te Lintelo4921-1-1001191601851
28Raymond de Rooij4921-1-1001212701460
29Ronald Gouma4921-11001179301650
30Wim Kool4921-1-1001146601559