Eindstand ALV blitz

No.Name ScoreWPSBPSrat.TPRW-We
1.ten Hertog,Hugo6.032.027.0025.024562481+0.26
Ondersteijn,Niels6.030.024.0024.023132472+1.32
3.Ootes,Lars5.030.019.0022.023782314-0.27
Veltkamp,Gerben5.029.017.0021.021672242+0.84
van Veenendaal,Elmer5.028.516.5019.020872220+1.30
6.Hageman,Ger4.026.513.0014.018552017+1.17
Rosmuller,Anton4.024.011.0015.020652047-0.03
Kronemeijer,Simon4.023.511.5013.019871999+0.08
Prins,Jan4.022.59.0016.019682013+0.34
10.Both,Bert3.524.58.7515.021482110-0.33
Janse,Jan Jaap3.524.09.5015.022082057-1.26
van de Fliert,Willem3.523.59.2516.521712042-1.04
13.Vellema,Jelle3.026.59.5014.016681874+1.21
Appelo,Harry3.025.08.5015.018091973+1.32
Poppelaars,Jan3.024.07.0013.018621939+0.52
te Lintelo,Pim3.023.06.0010.019351864-0.67
Bollaart,Jeroen3.022.06.509.018681870-0.06
van Oosten,Jaap3.017.53.508.018781882-0.07
19.Gerritse,Youri2.520.53.758.518861871-0.22
20.van Heel,Evert2.019.02.009.020231708-2.39
21.Alberts,Guus1.018.02.506.018021125-2.02
No.NameR1R2R3R4R5R6R7
1ten Hertog,Hugo11b18w16b13w12b07w118b1
3Ondersteijn,Niels13b117w12b11b08w16w14b1
2Ootes,Lars12w110b13w05b11w19b18w0
6Veltkamp,Gerben16w121b11w09b112w13b07w1
8van Veenendaal,Elmer18w11b013w121b13b019w12b1
18Hageman,Ger8b013w0+16b111w112b11w0
9Rosmuller,Anton19b014b117w16w04b12w021b1
11Kronemeijer,Simon1w016b121w014w118b05b119w1
12Prins,Jan2b015w120b119w16b018w017b1
7Both,Bert17b04w½14b110w15w11b06b0
4Janse,Jan Jaap14w½7b½5w½13b19w015b13w0
5van de Fliert,Willem15b119w14b½2w07b011w014w1
21Vellema,Jelle+6w011b18w016b013b19w0
19Appelo,Harry9w15b010w112b017w18b011b0
17Poppelaars,Jan7w13b09b020w119b016w112w0
13te Lintelo,Pim3w018b18b04w020b121w0+
16Bollaart,Jeroen6b011w015b118w021w117b010w1
15van Oosten,Jaap5w012b016w0+10b14w020b1
14Gerritse,Youri4b½9w07w011b0+20w15b0
10van Heel,Evert20w12w019b07b015w0+16b0
20Alberts,Guus10b0+12w017b013w014b015w0