Definitieve Eindstand 2016-2017

NrNaamPntPrtSalKswrvRatExtTPR
1Niels Ondersteijn799251511843237902353
2Hugo ten Hertog754181201503247912429
3Raymond de Rooij751281301855229402309
4Gerben Veltkamp67724601347218022212
5Simon Kronemeijer6262220886210202132
6Tim Lammens6121240723230002278
7Hein Piet van der Spek595152-1654212602067
8Bert Both5941620745216502115
9Erik Corneth5921210534202662103
10Dirk Floor5882000929211202036
11Evert van Heel58822101039205602040
12Jan Prins58733-1-113614201402069
13Lars Ootes5861030613236802249
14Jan Jaap Janse57193-1603220502213
15Paul van der Kooij5621711827203602013
16Evert Rademakers556810413222312111
17Joris Leertouwer556171-1746193701985
18Pieter de Groot556290-114114199101963
19Pim te Lintelo5501200606193461941
20John Cornelisse5471000424210802104
21Joris Kokje54652-1311220402299
22Anton Rosmuller54333-2-113515199201957
23Eric de Haan542430310233802186
24Mitchel Wallace542111-1605189402021
25Kees Vreeken5412200868188241895
26Elmer van Veenendaal537420301204702230
27Guus Alberts5371311544180831876
28Pascal Boittin53715-21618178161939
29Rijk Schipper534810332199802030
30Rolf Dijksterhuis534111100192152294
31Jaap van Oosten5338-10314190031933
32Kambiz Sekandar531410130216802291
33Diana Dalemans527711403206202072
34Wouter Langerak52751-1221209002017
35Youri Gerritse52730-1111190041994
36Conrad Kiers52416-30619187851901
37Klaas Veldhuijsen5241501555184531809
38Jeroen Bakker5237-1-1223194742010
39Colijn Wakkee522210110200402124
40Harm Theo Wagenaar52219-1-1667185101854
41Michel Kerkhof52251-1221196702030
42Tom Rose52131-1120194702043
43Jan Willem van de Griendt51811-1100238102587
44Frank Heinen51711-1100176222000
45Luuk ten Tusscher5173-1-1102161551828
46Casper Schoppen51611-1100232002389
47Gerard Halve516101010179431956
48Demre Kerigan514111100236102362
49Almer Toby513111100170902106
50Kevin Smit5117-11223188821930
51Max Viergever51111-1100206102129
52Paul Hommerson50610-1010223212172
53Bas Peeters502200101202001712
54Daan Schonberger50210-1010208701933
55Jeroen Franssen502101010213801962
56Marijn Otte50210-1010219101933
57Frans Sanijs4983-11102195601778
58Leo van Houwelingen497202101199101841
59Michiel van Hasselt4972-20002168741511
60Willem van de Fliert4962-10011216002008
61Alwin van Ee49511-2-1173173501805
62David van Eekhout4952-10011215701818
63Ernst van der Vecht4941-11001192111494
64Guido Galesloot4921-11001159401445
65Mathijs Bekker4921-11001159801652
66Jan van Eck4913-31003164641510
67Joske Ubels4911-11001165801648
68Massimiliano Chiappini4911-1-1001159801648
69Jeroen Bollaart49010-20406184301772
70Peter Lombaers4901-11001229501562
71Ismael Sialyen4891-11001158501200
72Peter van den Belt48717-41539172331758
73Alexey Rodriquez Blanter4866-20123161501707
74Jarich Haitjema4852-20002189801718
75Marijke Kok48514-30518173701753
76Jelle Vellema48311-2-1416167821663
77Mark Uildriks4823-21012193401753
78Frank van de Pieterman4709-31225143601696
79Ger Hageman46715-51348181841710
80Ronald Gouma43533-619915177401772
81Wim Kool41911-8-1119147031464
82Reza Nakisa25925-21-12023149401455