Stand na ronde 33

NrNaamPntPrtSalKswrvRatExtTPR
1Niels Ondersteijn799241501833239102371
2Raymond de Rooij753281301855229302308
3Hugo ten Hertog7361711-11403245912415
4Gerben Veltkamp67624601347217922210
5Simon Kronemeijer6202121876209902124
6Tim Lammens6111240723229902276
7Hein Piet van der Spek594152-1654212802095
8Bert Both589152-1735216802119
9Jan Prins588320013613202802081
10Dirk Floor5872000929211202036
11Lars Ootes5841030613236602252
12Erik Corneth5801210534202632101
13Evert van Heel575210-1939204202019
14Jan Jaap Janse57093-1603220502202
15Paul van der Kooij5621711827203602012
16Evert Rademakers561721412222912117
17Pieter de Groot55228-1013114198301955
18Joris Leertouwer5471610736192501963
19John Cornelisse5461000424210802102
20Anton Rosmuller54532-3012515199201956
21Joris Kokje54552-1311220402299
22Eric de Haan544430310233802186
23Mitchel Wallace544111-1605189402019
24Elmer van Veenendaal536420301210302230
25Kees Vreeken5352200868188731905
26Rijk Schipper534810332200002035
27Guus Alberts5311311544180821868
28Kambiz Sekandar531410130216802291
29Pascal Boittin53014-10617178521946
30Diana Dalemans526711403206202072
31Pim te Lintelo52611-1-1506192131909
32Wouter Langerak52651-1221208102097
33Conrad Kiers52515-21618189231926
34Jaap van Oosten5258-10314190611940
35Colijn Wakkee522210110198502124
36Harm Theo Wagenaar52219-1-1667185101849
37Klaas Veldhuijsen5221501555185121830
38Michel Kerkhof52251-1221196802030
39Tom Rose52231-1120194702043
40Youri Gerritse51930-1111190021994
41Jan Willem van de Griendt51811-1100238102587
42Casper Schoppen51611-1100230402389
43Demre Kerigan515111100236102362
44Jeroen Bakker5157-1-1223194722008
45Rolf Dijksterhuis514111100191602300
46Almer Toby513111100174302090
47Frank Heinen51311-1100177911900
48Gerard Halve512101010179421956
49Max Viergever51111-1100206102129
50Kevin Smit5097-11223188821930
51Paul Hommerson50610-1010223212172
52Bas Peeters503200101202801712
53Jeroen Franssen503101010209801962
54Daan Schonberger50210-1010208701933
55Marijn Otte50210-1010217101933
56Luuk ten Tusscher5013-1-1102161611849
57Leo van Houwelingen498202101199201841
58Frans Sanijs4963-11102195601778
59Willem van de Fliert4962-10011216002008
60Alwin van Ee49510-20163172901780
61David van Eekhout4952-10011215701818
62Ernst van der Vecht4941-11001198111500
63Guido Galesloot4921-11001159401445
64Jeroen Bollaart49110-20406185001804
65Mathijs Bekker4911-11001149901652
66Peter Lombaers4911-11001229501562
67Joske Ubels4901-11001165701648
68Massimiliano Chiappini4901-1-1001149901648
69Alexey Rodriguez Blanter4895-21113160401671
70Ismael Sialyen4891-11001148901200
71Jarich Haitjema4842-20002189801718
72Marijke Kok48314-30518173501739
73Mark Uildriks4833-21012193401753
74Jelle Vellema48211-2-1416167421645
75Michiel van Hasselt4802-20002167301530
76Peter van den Belt48017-41539173121777
77Jan van Eck4783-31003164611510
78Frank van de Pieterman4709-31225176301684
79Ger Hageman46114-50338182231696
80Ronald Gouma43732-609815178501784
81Wim Kool41111-8-1119147811484
82Reza Nakisa26924-20-22022144901462