Stand na ronde 32

NrNaamPntPrtSalKswrvRatExtTPR
1Niels Ondersteijn799241501833239102371
2Raymond de Rooij749281301855229302308
3Hugo ten Hertog721161001303245612418
4Gerben Veltkamp67424601347217922210
5Simon Kronemeijer6182121876209902124
6Tim Lammens6101240723229902276
7Bert Both589152-1735216802119
8Dirk Floor5872000929211202036
9Lars Ootes5851030613236602252
10Jan Prins58231-1-112613201602073
11Erik Corneth581112-1533202932106
12Hein Piet van der Spek5801410554212202083
13Evert van Heel575210-1939204202019
14Jan Jaap Janse57193-1603220502202
15Evert Rademakers562721412222912117
16Paul van der Kooij5621711827203602012
17Anton Rosmuller55231-2112514201301971
18Joris Leertouwer5481610736192501963
19Mitchel Wallace547111-1605189402019
20Pieter de Groot54727-2112114197101942
21Joris Kokje54652-1311220402299
22Kees Vreeken545211-1867189431913
23Eric de Haan544430310233802186
24John Cornelisse5441000424210802102
25Elmer van Veenendaal537420301210302230
26Pim te Lintelo5361000505193231944
27Rijk Schipper536810332200002035
28Conrad Kiers53514-10617190531946
29Pascal Boittin53214-10617178521946
30Kambiz Sekandar531410130216802291
31Harm Theo Wagenaar5301800666187001876
32Jaap van Oosten5278-10314190611940
33Wouter Langerak52751-1221208102097
34Diana Dalemans525711403206202072
35Michel Kerkhof52351-1221196802030
36Colijn Wakkee522210110198502124
37Tom Rose52231-1120194702043
38Guus Alberts5191200444179021836
39Jan Willem van de Griendt51811-1100238102587
40Youri Gerritse51830-1111190021994
41Casper Schoppen51611-1100230402389
42Demre Kerigan514111100236102362
43Jeroen Bakker5147-1-1223194722008
44Rolf Dijksterhuis514111100191602300
45Almer Toby513111100174302090
46Frank Heinen51311-1100177911900
47Gerard Halve512101010179421956
48Max Viergever51211-1100206102129
49Klaas Veldhuijsen50814-12455184521818
50Paul Hommerson50610-1010223212172
51Bas Peeters503200101202801712
52Daan Schonberger50210-1010208701933
53Jeroen Franssen502101010209801962
54Marijn Otte50210-1010217101933
55Luuk ten Tusscher5013-1-1102161611849
56Kevin Smit5006-20123186721830
57Leo van Houwelingen499202101199201841
58Alexey Rodriguez Blanter4984-10112161101724
59Peter van den Belt49716-30538174521801
60Alwin van Ee49610-20163172901780
61Willem van de Fliert4962-10011216002008
62David van Eekhout4952-10011215701818
63Frans Sanijs4953-11102195601778
64Ernst van der Vecht4941-11001198111500
65Guido Galesloot4921-11001159401445
66Mathijs Bekker4911-11001149901652
67Ismael Sialyen4901-11001148901200
68Peter Lombaers4901-11001229501562
69Joske Ubels4891-11001165701648
70Massimiliano Chiappini4891-1-1001149901648
71Marijke Kok48514-30518173501739
72Jarich Haitjema4832-20002189801718
73Jelle Vellema48311-2-1416167421645
74Mark Uildriks4823-21012193401753
75Michiel van Hasselt4812-20002167301530
76Jeroen Bollaart4809-3-1306184701793
77Jan van Eck4783-31003164611510
78Frank van de Pieterman4699-31225176301684
79Ger Hageman46214-50338182231696
80Ronald Gouma43931-718815177101773
81Wim Kool42310-70118148111484
82Reza Nakisa27024-20-22022144901462