Stand na ronde 30

NrNaamPntPrtSalKswrvRatExtTPR
1Niels Ondersteijn777221301633237902358
2Raymond de Rooij7422611-21655228202303
3Hugo ten Hertog690148-21103245012414
4Gerben Veltkamp68124601347217922210
5Simon Kronemeijer6292032875210202128
6Tim Lammens6131240723229902276
7Bert Both593152-1735216802119
8Dirk Floor5882000929211202036
9Evert van Heel586192-1937204802022
10Lars Ootes5861030613236602252
11Jan Prins58529-1-111612201302076
12Erik Corneth5841030532203432139
13Hein Piet van der Spek5831410554212202083
14Jan Jaap Janse57293-1603220502202
15Anton Rosmuller567290-112512206102011
16Paul van der Kooij5631711827203602012
17Evert Rademakers560721412222912117
18Pieter de Groot55925-2111113198201951
19Joris Kokje550430310221202391
20John Cornelisse5461000424210802102
21Eric de Haan543430310233802186
22Conrad Kiers53913-11607191031957
23Elmer van Veenendaal539420301210302230
24Pim te Lintelo5391000505193231944
25Joris Leertouwer5371501636190601931
26Kees Vreeken5352000767187131882
27Rijk Schipper534810332200002035
28Kambiz Sekandar531410130216802291
29Mitchel Wallace5311000505187801995
30Diana Dalemans530711403206202072
31Wouter Langerak52951-1221208102097
32Harm Theo Wagenaar5281600565188201902
33Jaap van Oosten5288-10314190611940
34Michel Kerkhof52551-1221196802030
35Colijn Wakkee522210110198502124
36Guus Alberts5201200444179021836
37Pascal Boittin52013-21517176021901
38Tom Rose52031-1120194702043
39Youri Gerritse51930-1111190021994
40Jan Willem van de Griendt51811-1100238102587
41Casper Schoppen51611-1100230402389
42Demre Kerigan514111100236102362
43Jeroen Bakker5147-1-1223194722008
44Rolf Dijksterhuis514111100191602300
45Almer Toby513111100174302090
46Frank Heinen51311-1100177911900
47Gerard Halve512101010179421956
48Max Viergever51211-1100206102129
49Klaas Veldhuijsen50914-12455184521818
50Paul Hommerson50610-1010223212172
51Bas Peeters502200101202801712
52Daan Schonberger50210-1010208701933
53Jeroen Franssen502101010209801962
54Marijn Otte50210-1010217101933
55Kevin Smit5006-20123186721830
56Luuk ten Tusscher5003-1-1102161611849
57Leo van Houwelingen499202101199201841
58Alexey Rodriguez Blanter4984-10112161101724
59Peter van den Belt49816-30538174521801
60Alwin van Ee49710-20163172901780
61Willem van de Fliert4972-10011216002008
62David van Eekhout4952-10011215701818
63Frans Sanijs4953-11102195601778
64Ernst van der Vecht4941-11001198111500
65Mathijs Bekker4931-11001149901652
66Guido Galesloot4911-11001159401445
67Ismael Sialyen4901-11001148901200
68Jeroen Bollaart4908-20305185601821
69Peter Lombaers4901-11001229501562
70Joske Ubels4891-11001165701648
71Massimiliano Chiappini4891-1-1001149901648
72Jarich Haitjema4832-20002189801718
73Michiel van Hasselt4832-20002167301530
74Marijke Kok48214-30518173501739
75Mark Uildriks4823-21012193401753
76Jan van Eck4783-31003164611510
77Jelle Vellema47210-30316166821619
78Frank van de Pieterman4699-31225176301684
79Ger Hageman46414-50338182231696
80Ronald Gouma44929-6-18714177201773
81Wim Kool42310-70118148111484
82Reza Nakisa29322-18-42020145901470