Stand na ronde 29

NrNaamPntPrtSalKswrvRatExtTPR
1Niels Ondersteijn775221301633237902358
2Raymond de Rooij7372511-11645229002314
3Hugo ten Hertog691148-21103245012414
4Gerben Veltkamp68324601347217922210
5Simon Kronemeijer6231931865209502125
6Tim Lammens6141240723229902276
7Bert Both592152-1735216802119
8Dirk Floor5892000929211202036
9Jan Prins58728-2010612200702072
10Lars Ootes5871030613236602252
11Erik Corneth5841030532203432139
12Hein Piet van der Spek5801410554212202083
13Jan Jaap Janse578840602222102254
14Evert van Heel5731810837203902009
15Anton Rosmuller569281012511207502023
16Paul van der Kooij5651711827203602012
17Pieter de Groot56324-1011112200401971
18Evert Rademakers558721412222912117
19John Cornelisse5471000424210802102
20Pim te Lintelo5421000505193231944
21Eric de Haan541430310233802186
22Conrad Kiers54013-11607191031957
23Jaap van Oosten537701313191811990
24Joris Leertouwer5351501636190601931
25Harm Theo Wagenaar533151-1564189101918
26Joris Kokje53332-1210219602325
27Mitchel Wallace5321000505187801995
28Kambiz Sekandar531410130216802291
29Diana Dalemans530711403206202072
30Wouter Langerak52851-1221208102097
31Michel Kerkhof52551-1221196802030
32Elmer van Veenendaal52331-1201208902130
33Kees Vreeken52319-11667185031853
34Colijn Wakkee522210110198502124
35Rijk Schipper52070-1232198801997
36Jan Willem van de Griendt51911-1100238102587
37Tom Rose51931-1120194702043
38Youri Gerritse51830-1111190021994
39Casper Schoppen51511-1100230402389
40Rolf Dijksterhuis515111100191602300
41Jeroen Bakker5147-1-1223194722008
42Almer Toby513111100174302090
43Demre Kerigan513111100236102362
44Frank Heinen51311-1100177911900
45Gerard Halve512101010179421956
46Max Viergever51211-1100206102129
47Pascal Boittin51212-30417175621902
48Guus Alberts50811-11344176721786
49Paul Hommerson50610-1010223212172
50Frans Sanijs505200101197901987
51Daan Schonberger50210-1010208701933
52Marijn Otte50210-1010217101933
53Bas Peeters501200101202801712
54Jeroen Franssen501101010209801962
55Kevin Smit5006-20123186721830
56Leo van Houwelingen500202101199201841
57Alexey Rodriguez Blanter4994-10112161101724
58Klaas Veldhuijsen49913-21355182921779
59Luuk ten Tusscher4993-1-1102161611849
60Peter van den Belt49916-30538174521801
61Alwin van Ee49610-20163172901780
62Willem van de Fliert4962-10011216002008
63David van Eekhout4952-10011215701818
64Ernst van der Vecht4951-11001198111500
65Mathijs Bekker4921-11001149901652
66Guido Galesloot4911-11001159401445
67Ismael Sialyen4901-11001148901200
68Jeroen Bollaart4908-20305185601821
69Joske Ubels4901-11001165701648
70Massimiliano Chiappini4901-1-1001149901648
71Peter Lombaers4891-11001229501562
72Jarich Haitjema4852-20002189801718
73Michiel van Hasselt4842-20002167301530
74Marijke Kok48214-30518173501739
75Mark Uildriks4823-21012193401753
76Jan van Eck4773-31003164611510
77Ger Hageman47513-41337183831714
78Jelle Vellema47310-30316166821619
79Frank van de Pieterman4598-40125175801655
80Ronald Gouma45428-5-28713177801781
81Wim Kool4359-61117148711494
82Reza Nakisa30621-17-32019146401478