Stand na ronde 28

NrNaamPntPrtSalKswrvRatExtTPR
1Niels Ondersteijn7612112-11533237102347
2Raymond de Rooij7292410-21545228402308
3Gerben Veltkamp676235-11247217322206
4Hugo ten Hertog672137-11003244712405
5Simon Kronemeijer6271931865209502125
6Tim Lammens6151240723229902276
7Bert Both5971430734217502133
8Dirk Floor5932000929211202036
9Jan Prins59227-2-110512201402080
10Lars Ootes5901030613236602252
11Erik Corneth5841030532203432139
12Evert van Heel5801721836204502023
13Hein Piet van der Spek5791410554212202083
14Jan Jaap Janse576840602222102254
15Pieter de Groot575230-111111202501994
16Anton Rosmuller569272-112510207802022
17Evert Rademakers558721412222912117
18Paul van der Kooij5531600727202401991
19John Cornelisse5491000424210802102
20Joris Leertouwer5431410635191101942
21Eric de Haan542430310233802186
22Conrad Kiers53913-11607191031957
23Jaap van Oosten539612312192412033
24Diana Dalemans532711403206202072
25Mitchel Wallace5321000505187801995
26Kambiz Sekandar531410130216802291
27Pim te Lintelo5309-1-1405192431924
28Wouter Langerak52951-1221208102097
29Michel Kerkhof52751-1221196802030
30Elmer van Veenendaal52331-1201208902130
31Jeroen Bakker523600222195922068
32Harm Theo Wagenaar5221400464187001881
33Colijn Wakkee521210110198502124
34Kees Vreeken52118-12657185431858
35Rijk Schipper52070-1232198801997
36Tom Rose52031-1120194702043
37Jan Willem van de Griendt51911-1100238102587
38Joris Kokje519210110219102351
39Youri Gerritse51830-1111190021994
40Rolf Dijksterhuis516111100191602300
41Casper Schoppen51511-1100230402389
42Almer Toby513111100174302090
43Demre Kerigan513111100236102362
44Frank Heinen51311-1100177911900
45Max Viergever51311-1100206102129
46Pascal Boittin51312-30417175621902
47Gerard Halve512101010179421956
48Peter van den Belt51115-21537175321819
49Guus Alberts50810-10334176321779
50Paul Hommerson50610-1010223212172
51Frans Sanijs505200101197901987
52Daan Schonberger50310-1010208701933
53Marijn Otte50310-1010217101933
54Alexey Rodriguez Blanter5014-10112161101724
55Bas Peeters501200101202801712
56Jeroen Franssen501101010209801962
57Kevin Smit5015-2-1113187121838
58Leo van Houwelingen500202101199201841
59Klaas Veldhuijsen49912-22345182221764
60Luuk ten Tusscher4993-1-1102161611849
61Alwin van Ee49710-20163172901780
62Ernst van der Vecht4961-11001198111500
63David van Eekhout4952-10011215701818
64Willem van de Fliert4952-10011216002008
65Mathijs Bekker4931-11001149901652
66Jeroen Bollaart4928-20305185601821
67Guido Galesloot4911-11001159401445
68Joske Ubels4911-11001165701648
69Massimiliano Chiappini4911-1-1001149901648
70Ismael Sialyen4901-11001148901200
71Peter Lombaers4891-11001229501562
72Jarich Haitjema4862-20002189801718
73Marijke Kok48514-30518173501739
74Michiel van Hasselt4852-20002167301530
75Mark Uildriks4823-21012193401753
76Ger Hageman47713-41337183831714
77Jelle Vellema47610-30316166821619
78Jan van Eck4753-31003164611510
79Frank van de Pieterman4608-40125175801655
80Ronald Gouma45927-5-18613177401777
81Wim Kool4508-50116150411543
82Reza Nakisa30220-18-21019144601456