Stand na ronde 27

NrNaamPntPrtSalKswrvRatExtTPR
1Niels Ondersteijn748201101433236102332
2Raymond de Rooij713239-11445226002285
3Gerben Veltkamp67522501237217722213
4Hugo ten Hertog675128-21002247012458
5Simon Kronemeijer6181830855209102125
6Tim Lammens6161240723229902276
7Bert Both5991430734217502133
8Jan Prins59826-1010511201802085
9Dirk Floor5922000929211202036
10Lars Ootes5881030613236602252
11Pieter de Groot585221011110204002009
12Erik Corneth581931522203032139
13Jan Jaap Janse575840602222102254
14Hein Piet van der Spek573131-1544212602092
15Evert van Heel5651610736203001997
16Anton Rosmuller563261011510206002003
17Evert Rademakers561630411223912148
18John Cornelisse55991-1423212602144
19Eric de Haan544430310233802186
20Joris Leertouwer5431410635191101942
21Paul van der Kooij54315-1-1627201801984
22Jaap van Oosten539612312192412033
23Conrad Kiers53713-11607191031957
24Diana Dalemans533711403206202072
25Kambiz Sekandar531410130216802291
26Mitchel Wallace5311000505187801995
27Pim te Lintelo5299-1-1405192431924
28Wouter Langerak52851-1221208102097
29Michel Kerkhof52651-1221196802030
30Elmer van Veenendaal52331-1201208902130
31Jeroen Bakker523600222195922068
32Colijn Wakkee521210110198502124
33Pascal Boittin52111-21416176121925
34Tom Rose52131-1120194702043
35Harm Theo Wagenaar5201400464187001881
36Rijk Schipper52070-1232198801997
37Jan Willem van de Griendt51911-1100238102587
38Joris Kokje518210110219102351
39Youri Gerritse51730-1111190021994
40Rolf Dijksterhuis516111100191602300
41Casper Schoppen51511-1100230402389
42Almer Toby513111100174302090
43Frank Heinen51311-1100177911900
44Max Viergever51311-1100206102129
45Gerard Halve512101010179421956
46Kees Vreeken50917-21557184331840
47Peter van den Belt50915-21537175321819
48Frans Sanijs506200101197901987
49Paul Hommerson50610-1010223212172
50Daan Schonberger50310-1010208701933
51Marijn Otte50310-1010217101933
52Bas Peeters502200101202801712
53Jeroen Franssen502101010209801962
54Alexey Rodriguez Blanter5014-10112161101724
55Kevin Smit5005-2-1113187121838
56Leo van Houwelingen499202101199201841
57Luuk ten Tusscher4993-1-1102161611849
58Ernst van der Vecht4961-11001198111500
59David van Eekhout4952-10011215701818
60Marijke Kok49513-21517174601760
61Willem van de Fliert4952-10011216002008
62Alwin van Ee49410-20163172901780
63Guus Alberts4949-21234175221747
64Jeroen Bollaart4938-20305185601821
65Joske Ubels4921-11001165701648
66Massimiliano Chiappini4921-1-1001149901648
67Mathijs Bekker4921-11001149901652
68Guido Galesloot4911-11001159401445
69Ismael Sialyen4901-11001148901200
70Peter Lombaers4901-11001229501562
71Klaas Veldhuijsen48811-31245181721751
72Ger Hageman48712-30336185731741
73Jarich Haitjema4872-20002189801718
74Jan van Eck4842-20002165711585
75Michiel van Hasselt4842-20002167301530
76Mark Uildriks4823-21012193401753
77Jelle Vellema47810-30316166821619
78Wim Kool4607-41115150811555
79Frank van de Pieterman4578-40125175801655
80Ronald Gouma45326-607613175501756
81Reza Nakisa30220-18-21019144601456