Stand na ronde 26

NrNaamPntPrtSalKswrvRatExtTPR
1Niels Ondersteijn7271910-11333234002305
2Raymond de Rooij70822901435226102286
3Hugo ten Hertog676119-11001249112506
4Gerben Veltkamp67021511227218322225
5Tim Lammens6131240723229902276
6Bert Both5981430734217502133
7Simon Kronemeijer5981721755207802106
8Jan Prins59425-1-110411201802086
9Dirk Floor5902000929211202036
10Jan Jaap Janse575840602222102254
11Erik Corneth574830512202432140
12Hein Piet van der Spek572131-1544212602092
13Evert van Heel570152-1735204302020
14Lars Ootes570921513236402246
15Pieter de Groot570210-110110202701992
16John Cornelisse55991-1423212602144
17Anton Rosmuller555250110510205101992
18Evert Rademakers55353-1401223812143
19Eric de Haan545430310233802186
20Conrad Kiers5441200606192031976
21Jaap van Oosten543521311192612039
22Paul van der Kooij53914-10617201801985
23Diana Dalemans532711403206202072
24Mitchel Wallace5321000505187801995
25Kambiz Sekandar531410130216802291
26Pascal Boittin52910-10415177121970
27Pim te Lintelo5299-1-1405192431924
28Joris Leertouwer5281301535190201929
29Wouter Langerak52751-1221208102097
30Michel Kerkhof52551-1221196802030
31Jeroen Bakker523600222195922068
32Elmer van Veenendaal52231-1201208902130
33Colijn Wakkee521210110198502124
34Tom Rose52131-1120194702043
35Jan Willem van de Griendt51911-1100238102587
36Rijk Schipper51870-1232198801997
37Joris Kokje517210110219102351
38Rolf Dijksterhuis517111100191602300
39Youri Gerritse51630-1111190021994
40Casper Schoppen51511-1100230402389
41Frans Sanijs514111100199202326
42Almer Toby513111100174302090
43Frank Heinen51311-1100177911900
44Max Viergever51311-1100206102129
45Gerard Halve512101010179421956
46Harm Theo Wagenaar50813-1-1364185901860
47Peter van den Belt50815-21537175321819
48Kees Vreeken50717-21557184331840
49Paul Hommerson50610-1010223212172
50Marijke Kok50412-12516175701785
51Bas Peeters503200101202801712
52Daan Schonberger50310-1010208701933
53Marijn Otte50310-1010217101933
54Alexey Rodriguez Blanter5024-10112161101724
55Jeroen Franssen502101010209801962
56Kevin Smit5005-2-1113187121838
57Leo van Houwelingen500202101199201841
58Luuk ten Tusscher4993-1-1102161611849
59Ernst van der Vecht4971-11001198111500
60David van Eekhout4952-10011215701818
61Willem van de Fliert4952-10011216002008
62Alwin van Ee49410-20163172901780
63Mathijs Bekker4931-11001149901652
64Guido Galesloot4911-11001159401445
65Guus Alberts4919-21234175221747
66Joske Ubels4911-11001165701648
67Massimiliano Chiappini4911-1-1001149901648
68Ismael Sialyen4901-11001148901200
69Peter Lombaers4901-11001229501562
70Klaas Veldhuijsen48711-31245181721751
71Jarich Haitjema4862-20002189801718
72Ger Hageman48412-30336185731741
73Jan van Eck4842-20002165711585
74Jeroen Bollaart4847-3-1205185301810
75Michiel van Hasselt4832-20002167301530
76Mark Uildriks4823-21012193401753
77Jelle Vellema48010-30316166821619
78Wim Kool4766-30114151511582
79Frank van de Pieterman4568-40125175801655
80Ronald Gouma45125-716613174801750
81Reza Nakisa31619-17-11018144901455