Stand na ronde 25

NrNaamPntPrtSalKswrvRatExtTPR
1Raymond de Rooij717211011434228002310
2Niels Ondersteijn70818901233233402298
3Gerben Veltkamp66220401127217422214
4Hugo ten Hertog656108-2901248812504
5Tim Lammens6141240723229902276
6Simon Kronemeijer6021630754208302116
7Jan Prins601240010410203302101
8Bert Both5991430734217502133
9Dirk Floor5882000929211202036
10Pieter de Groot58020101019203602005
11Erik Corneth576830512202432140
12Hein Piet van der Spek576131-1544212602092
13Evert van Heel570152-1735204302020
14John Cornelisse563820422212902155
15Jan Jaap Janse55673-1502220202209
16Lars Ootes556812413236002222
17Anton Rosmuller55424-109510203601976
18Evert Rademakers55353-1401223812143
19Eric de Haan546430310233802186
20Paul van der Kooij546130-1616202201984
21Conrad Kiers5441200606192031976
22Jaap van Oosten544521311192612039
23Pim te Lintelo536800404193731967
24Diana Dalemans534711403206202072
25Kambiz Sekandar531410130216802291
26Joris Leertouwer5291301535190201929
27Pascal Boittin52910-10415177121970
28Wouter Langerak52651-1221208102097
29Michel Kerkhof52551-1221196802030
30Jeroen Bakker524600222195922068
31Mitchel Wallace5249-1-1405186801973
32Elmer van Veenendaal52131-1201208902130
33Tom Rose52131-1120194702043
34Colijn Wakkee520210110198502124
35Jan Willem van de Griendt51811-1100238102587
36Rijk Schipper51870-1232198801997
37Rolf Dijksterhuis517111100191602300
38Youri Gerritse51730-1111190021994
39Joris Kokje516210110219102351
40Casper Schoppen51511-1100230402389
41Almer Toby513111100174302090
42Frank Heinen51311-1100177911900
43Max Viergever51311-1100206102129
44Gerard Halve512101010179421956
45Harm Theo Wagenaar50912-10354186001859
46Marijke Kok50612-12516175701785
47Paul Hommerson50610-1010223212172
48Peter van den Belt50615-21537175321819
49Kees Vreeken50416-20547184231839
50Bas Peeters503200101202801712
51Daan Schonberger50310-1010208701933
52Jeroen Franssen503101010209801962
53Marijn Otte50310-1010217101933
54Alexey Rodriguez Blanter5024-10112161101724
55Klaas Veldhuijsen50210-20244184521816
56Kevin Smit5015-2-1113187121838
57Leo van Houwelingen500202101199201841
58Luuk ten Tusscher4993-1-1102161611849
59Ernst van der Vecht4971-11001198111500
60David van Eekhout4952-10011215701818
61Willem van de Fliert4952-10011216002008
62Alwin van Ee4949-2-1153172801783
63Mathijs Bekker4931-11001149901652
64Joske Ubels4921-11001165701648
65Massimiliano Chiappini4921-1-1001149901648
66Guus Alberts4918-22224175321750
67Peter Lombaers4911-11001229501562
68Guido Galesloot4901-11001159401445
69Ismael Sialyen4901-11001148901200
70Jan van Eck4862-20002165711585
71Jarich Haitjema4862-20002189801718
72Jeroen Bollaart4867-3-1205185301810
73Ger Hageman48412-30336185731741
74Mark Uildriks4833-21012193401753
75Michiel van Hasselt4822-20002167301530
76Jelle Vellema48010-30316166821619
77Wim Kool4776-30114151511582
78Frank van de Pieterman4578-40125175801655
79Ronald Gouma45624-626612175901763
80Reza Nakisa30418-1800018142101410