Eindstand Rapidkampioenschap 2017

No.Name ScoreWPSBrat.TPRW-We
1.Veltkamp,Gerben6.539.531.2521852413+2.31
2.Wemmers,Xander6.037.026.5024502311-0.83
Ootes,Lars6.036.024.0023862361+0.08
4.Lammens,Tim5.538.524.2523002285+0.06
Floor,Dirk5.538.523.2521672243+0.95
6.Ten Hertog,Hugo5.036.522.5024472502+0.28
Ondersteijn,Niels5.033.020.0023192374+0.38
Cornelisse,John5.031.518.5021262211+0.49
9.Peeters,Bas4.534.517.7520412153+0.56
Van de Fliert,Willem4.533.515.0021862084-0.89
Kronemeijer,Simon4.531.013.5019892053+0.45
12.Prins,Jan4.036.015.2519892051+0.54
De Groot,Pieter4.032.514.5020381984-0.49
Rademakers,Evert4.032.513.5022322058-1.49
Rosmuller,Anton4.032.513.5020581989-0.67
Olij,Huib4.031.015.0018831847-0.08
Van de Pieterman,Frank4.029.512.0013801641+0.74
Hageman,Ger4.029.012.5018561956+0.25
19.Können,Timo3.531.512.5018691846-0.19
Wagenaar,Harm Theo3.529.511.0018261836+0.00
Wallace,Mitchel3.528.09.7518261671-0.74
22.Janse,Jan Jaap3.034.510.0022022213+0.20
De Rooij,Raymond3.033.010.2521752097-0.25
Van den Belt,Peter3.031.511.0017381596-0.76
Veldhuijsen,Klaas3.029.07.5018781879-0.21
Gouma,Ronald3.024.04.5017681695-0.78
27.Rose,Tom2.036.510.0019392319+1.39
Van der Linde,Meindert2.033.07.0020672168+0.49
Uildriks,Mark2.032.57.0019602088+0.57
30.Kiers,Conrad1.529.56.0018611899+0.10
31.Rodriguez Blanter,Alexey1.029.51.0001560
Toby,Almer1.026.01.0017611832+0.17
Bollaart,Jeroen1.025.51.0018651938+0.15
Alberts,Guus1.024.53.0017901564-1.83
Kok,Marijke1.024.52.5017421070-0.66
36.Ten Tusscher,Luuk0.526.01.2501632
Kool,Wim0.524.01.2514481021-0.29