Tussenstand Rapidkampioenschap 2017

No.Name ScoreWPSBrat.TPRW-We
1.Veltkamp,Gerben4.09.59.5021852884+1.55
2.Lammens,Tim3.57.05.7523002360+0.22
3.Wemmers,Xander3.06.54.0024502214-0.68
Ootes,Lars3.09.05.0023862204-0.55
Janse,Jan Jaap3.07.55.0022022213+0.20
De Rooij,Raymond3.06.54.5021752097-0.25
7.Van de Fliert,Willem2.58.53.2521862093-0.38
Floor,Dirk2.511.06.2521672299+0.72
Rosmuller,Anton2.58.04.2520582038-0.09
Prins,Jan2.57.54.0019892042+0.28
11.Rademakers,Evert2.07.52.5022321992-1.08
Van der Linde,Meindert2.010.04.0020672168+0.49
De Groot,Pieter2.07.52.0020381940-0.44
Kronemeijer,Simon2.09.53.5019891991-0.04
Uildriks,Mark2.08.53.0019602088+0.57
Rose,Tom2.012.55.5019392319+1.39
Veldhuijsen,Klaas2.07.52.5018781945+0.29
18.Kiers,Conrad1.59.03.0018611899+0.10
19.Bollaart,Jeroen1.06.50.0018651938+0.15
Gouma,Ronald1.07.50.5017681671-0.55
Toby,Almer1.07.50.0017611832+0.17
Kok,Marijke1.06.50.5017421070-0.66
Rodriguez Blanter,Alexey1.07.50.0001863
24.Kool,Wim0.57.00.2514481021-0.29
Ten Tusscher,Luuk0.58.00.2501632
26.Wallace,Mitchel0.08.50.0018261385-0.10
Alberts,Guus0.06.00.0017901137-1.02