Lars wint wéér

Ook het snelschaken na de ALV is een prooi geworden voor Lars Ootes.

De eindstand:

 

No.PNo.Name ScoreWPSBPSrat.TPRW-We
1.3Ootes,Lars7.551.041.2537.524032480+0.95
1Ten Hertog,Hugo7.548.537.7536.024712482+0.33
3.2Wemmers,Xander7.049.037.0035.024372436+0.19
4.11Veltkamp,Gerben6.551.032.7533.021312360+2.63
5.4Lombaers,Peter5.551.526.7532.523222277-0.33
13Cornelisse,John5.545.522.5029.521192219+1.19
7.8Van de Fliert,Willem5.045.522.2526.021722119-0.61
22Kerkhof,Michel5.044.021.7525.019562123+1.87
12Rosmuller,Anton5.044.020.0025.021292148+0.19
15Van Heel,Evert5.042.019.5026.020522078+0.28
27Poppelaars,Jan5.040.019.5022.518622101+2.72
12.6Janse,Jan Jaap4.550.022.5027.021872186-0.04
19Van Veenendaal,Elmer4.544.017.0023.520172066+0.47
24Hageman,Ger4.543.019.7526.019242068+1.64
10Van der Spek,Hein Piet4.540.015.7525.521412056-0.97
16.14Schönberger,Daan4.040.013.0022.020942003-1.04
25Smit,Kevin4.035.513.0019.018811975+1.06
18.9Polak,Alexander3.537.511.0018.021411910-2.66
18Kronemeijer,Simon3.534.09.2516.020391909-1.61
20.21Prins,Jan3.040.010.5018.019622001+0.23
23Te Lintelo,Pim3.033.010.0019.019261889-0.52
7Both,Bert3.031.57.5015.021801835-3.73
33Kok,Marijke3.029.06.5010.017521815+0.32
24.16De Groot,Pieter2.036.55.0011.020481896-1.27
26Bollaart,Jeroen2.033.07.0012.018771886+0.02
32Alberts,Guus2.030.03.503.017591703-0.56
27.29Wallace,Mitchel0.528.51.754.018451742-0.37
28.5Hommerson,Paul0.027.00.000.02235-+0.00
17Van der Kooij,Paul0.027.00.000.02044-+0.00
20Wakkee,Colijn0.027.00.000.01990-+0.00
28Wagenaar,Harm Theo0.027.00.000.01857-+0.00
30Wiggerman,Jan0.027.00.000.01806-+0.00
31Gouma,Ronald0.027.00.000.01793-+0.00
35Vellema,Jelle0.027.00.000.01696-+0.00
34Van Hasselt,Michiel0.026.50.000.017061238-0.38