Eindstand Hans Sandbrink Memorial (verslag en foto’s volgen)

No.PNo.NameScore WPSBPSrat.TPRW-We
1.2Ootes, Lars6.029.524.0022.024032445+0.32
1Wemmers, Xander6.028.023.5024.024372508+0.50
3.11Veltkamp, Gerben5.531.024.0022.021312332+1.92
4.5Van der Tuuk, Jaap5.029.519.2522.021952271+0.79
6Smits, Mark5.029.019.0023.021932336+1.42
9Floor, Dirk5.024.516.2521.021722158+0.23
21Van Eeden, Ed5.023.517.0016.520202084+0.88
8.7Janse, Jan Jaap4.531.517.7522.021872192+0.19
4Lombaers, Peter4.530.517.2518.023222189-0.82
39Beijer, Bram4.530.018.2517.516632080+3.47
13Cornelisse, John4.529.015.2518.021192167+0.61
20Verwoert, Jef4.525.515.2518.520242047+0.53
32Verhoef, Harry4.522.012.7516.517702061+2.56
14.3De Haan, Eric4.033.015.5022.023382239-0.71
12Rosmuller, Anton4.030.014.0018.021292129+0.18
8Both, Bert4.028.514.5017.021802058-0.90
16Schonberger, Daan4.027.513.0015.020941983-0.70
10Van de Fliert, Willem4.027.013.0015.021721946-1.69
28Poppelaars, Jan4.023.510.5012.018621853+0.01
26Van Essen, Martin4.021.59.0012.018881917+0.31
21.14Oosterom, Erik3.526.012.0016.521121955-1.16
31Appelo, Harry3.524.09.0013.018091830+0.15
24Van den Boogaart, Jan Maarten3.523.08.2515.519551792-1.24
33Alberts, Guus3.519.56.7512.017591818+0.48
34Kok, Marijke3.519.56.7512.017521847+0.79
26.18De Groot, Pieter3.029.59.5015.020482012-0.32
19Kronemeijer, Simon3.027.08.5015.020391873-1.38
17Van Heel, Evert3.026.09.0016.020521915-1.15
30De Kraker, Lena3.021.06.009.018201763-0.61
36Van den Belt, Peter3.021.06.0011.017291818+0.66
29Van Dongen, Gijs3.020.54.5011.018321803-0.26
43Van Dongen, Sam3.020.06.0010.513871668+1.91
33.38Boittin, Pascal2.524.07.5012.017071848+0.96
37Keijzer, Leo2.523.57.7510.017231756+0.12
35Van Amerongen, Judith2.521.54.258.517431796+0.24
42Vugteveen, Steven2.520.55.759.515271661+0.82
27Van Doorn, Hans2.519.53.759.018681669-1.88
38.44Heins, Ricardo2.023.53.507.013561533+0.95
23Hacquebord, Tjerk2.014.02.505.019581464-4.06
40.25De Dreu, Dies1.525.55.007.518911558-2.97
45Van Eeden, Guus1.520.03.504.513041295-0.38
40Van Reemst, Bram1.519.02.255.515961533-0.54
43.46De Vries, Bart1.020.02.007.012551251-0.26
47Walther, Hans1.015.51.002.011161139+0.03

Per ronde:

No.PNo.NameR1R2R3R4R5R6R7CBScore
1.2Ootes, Lars26b111w013b118w112b13w17b1-16.0
1Wemmers, Xander25w112b1/24w18b13b15w1/26w116.0
3.11Veltkamp, Gerben35w12b15b1/27w1/239b1/213w13b1-15.5
4.5Van der Tuuk, Jaap29w119b111w1/212b1/217w11b1/29w1/215.0
6Smits, Mark30b116w118b13w07b14w11b0-15.0
9Floor, Dirk33w146b13b019w114b1/239w15b1/2-15.0
21Van Eeden, Ed45b1/238w1/239b016w118b110b18w1-15.0
8.7Janse, Jan Jaap31w124b120w111b1/26w014b12w014.5
4Lombaers, Peter28b113w1/21b034w116b16b031w1-14.5
39Beijer, Bram16b028w121w130b111w1/29b024w114.5
13Cornelisse, John37w14b1/22w031b124w111b014w114.5
20Verwoert, Jef44w110b17b014w043b112w132b1/2-14.5
32Verhoef, Harry8w044b110w117b025w119b120w1/214.5
14.3De Haan, Eric27w117b19w16b11w02b011w014.0
12Rosmuller, Anton36b11w1/238b15w1/22w020b019w114.0
8Both, Bert32b118w029b11w026b117w121b0-14.0
16Schonberger, Daan39w16b035w121b04w029b136b1-14.0
10Van de Fliert, Willem34b120w032b042w128b121w018b1-14.0
28Poppelaars, Jan4w039b044w136b110w043b127w114.0
26Van Essen, Martin2w037b040w135b18w044w117b114.0
21.14Oosterom, Erik38b045w133b120b19w1/27w013b0-13.5
31Appelo, Harry7b043w1/245b113w037b134w14b0-13.5
24Van den Boogaart, Jan Maarten47b17w042b1/238w113b033w139b0-13.5
33Alberts, Guus9b047w114w025b1/242w124b037w113.5
34Kok, Marijke10w025b1/246w14b027w131b038w113.5
26.18De Groot, Pieter42w18b16w02b021w030b110w013.0
19Kronemeijer, Simon43b15w037b19b029w132w012b0-13.0
17Van Heel, Evert40b13w036b132w15b08b026w0-13.0
30De Kraker, Lena6w042b023b139w038b118w040b1-13.0
36Van den Belt, Peter12w027b117w028w046b135b116w013.0
29Van Dongen, Gijs5b040w18w046b119b016w044b1-13.0
43Van Dongen, Sam19w031b1/225w1/245b120w028w023b113.0
33.38Boittin, Pascal14w121b1/212w024b030w025b134b0-12.5
37Keijzer, Leo13b026w119w027b1/231w042b133b0-12.5
35Van Amerongen, Judith11b023w116b026w040b1/236w025w112.5
42Vugteveen, Steven18b030w124w1/210b033b037w046b1-12.5
27Van Doorn, Hans3b036w047b137w1/234b040w128b0-12.5
38.44Heins, Ricardo20b032w028b023w145w126b029w012.0
23Hacquebord, Tjerk46w035b030w044b047w145b143w012.0
40.25De Dreu, Dies1b034w1/243b1/233w1/232b038w035b0-11.5
45Van Eeden, Guus21w1/214b031w043w044b023w047b111.5
40Van Reemst, Bram17w029b026b047w135w1/227b030w011.5
43.46De Vries, Bart23b19w034b029w036w047b042w011.0
47Walther, Hans24w033b027w040b023b046w145w011.0