Stand na ronde 28

NaamPntPrtSalks+=-RatExtTPR
1 Niels Ondersteijn73722901354232402327
2 Dirk Floor69724621347221702231
3 Jan Jaap Janse670195-1964222502228
4 Peter Lombaers670235-11247222622182
5 Demre Kerigan666138-11012231102353
6 Gerben Veltkamp6441921856219102183
7 Wim van de Fliert644233-11148213802137
8 Wesley Vermeulen6432020866220602189
9 John Cornelisse627154-1834222902223
10 Anton Rosmuller623275-11368213402095
11 Simon Kronemeijer609211-11029207202087
12 Jaap van der Tuuk607114-1551225702279
13 Eric de Haan6041620745224302128
14 Mark Uildriks598252112310203801989
15 Michel Kerkhof598211-1867198602050
16 Bert Both5901311625216202176
17 David van Eekhout5871220543215102168
18 Paul Hommerson584642501230622384
19 Conrad Kiers5791600646189751983
20 Colijn Wakkee5771121614208002093
21 Jaap van Oosten577221011110198402009
22 Ronald Gouma5742000929185241907
23 Klaas Veldhuijsen571170-1575191741967
24 Ger Hageman5691400707193841991
25 Jan Willem vd Griendt558640501231502193
26 Kees Vreeken55622-10859192141947
27 Pieter Roggeveen55063-2411223602113
28 David van Kerkhof54952-1311229902272
29 Elmer van Veenendaal546810413208602077
30 Hugo ten Hertog539220200236722553
31 Mark Smits53570-1232217502059
32 Max Viergever535321210212602382
33 Paul van der Kooij533100-2424199012043
34 Paul den Boer5322010938193101836
35 Andries Mellema531311201219702274
36 Jeroen Bakker531602141190731959
37 Dies de Dreu53018-307110185051914
38 Jesper Nederlof529612231214602071
39 Gerard Halve52214-20608179441860
40 Xander Wemmers522111100234922623
41 Hein Piet vd Spek521800323202001930
42 Jan Wiggerman52121-11768185131871
43 Jeroen Bollaart52113-2-1436187441873
44 Ronald van der Veen52110-10415198701910
45 Evert van Heel52020-20668195201865
46 Frank Heinen5206-20123176951856
47 Rijk Schipper5146-10213201001992
48 Rolf Dijksterhuis514202101193232009
49 Tim Lammens514111100235002601
50 Jan Teuben5134-20022188651891
51 Frank Wilschut5121-1-1001198341692
52 Jan Breukelman51211-1100226802217
53 Jelmer Sminia51240-2121224102143
54 Leo van Houwelingen5117-11304200101978
55 Yme Jan Jellema51113-11526208401881
56 Frank Bax507202101171501955
57 Jan Bettman50317-2-1719182501836
58 Michiel van Hasselt50211-3-1407173131848
59 Robert Weaver502200101141601639
60 Tim de Jonge499101010179801749
61 Youri Gerritse4931-1-1001191811419
62 Adriaan de Jongh4921-1-1001221301939
63 Ernst van der Vecht48817-31548184721733
64 Vincent Delvigne4871-11001139601349
65 Jeroen van Meerwijk4866-40105148931507
66 Dimitri Hendriks47914-40428175001791
67 Jan van Eck4778-20305162111640
68 Hans Hollander4745-31023186601750
69 Mitchel Wallace46616-505110175831763
70 Roland Bes4608-40125168201628
71 Jelle Vellema4595-4-1014167601609
72 Stefan Blom45510-5-2217172201637
73 Chris van Meer4507-51106157911589
74 Henk Heijmans4494-40004137401261
75 Peter van den Belt44917-515210172011662
76 Wim Kool44220-7-26113159031664
77 Gosse Kaastra43311-61218148901599