Stand na ronde 20

NrNaamPntPrtSalKswrvRatExtTPR
1Niels Ondersteijn676177-11043235002261
2Lars Ootes6681191920242802433
3Dirk Floor647136-1832224502310
4Gerben Veltkamp64420501055217402164
5John Cornelisse6201240804219202317
6David van Kerkhof6141052631233502262
7Jan Prins60018201008204502062
8Pieter de Groot5791420725207702137
9Raymond de Rooij5781610817215202096
10Willem van de Fliert577112-1452215202132
11Paul den Boer56392-1513201402121
12Eric de Haan560440400232602414
13Jeroen Franssen559620321211702180
14Simon Kronemeijer5561501636202702067
15Midas Ratsma551711403216102266
16Joris Kokje55091-1423207102128
17Jeroen Bollaart5491210453194602017
18Casper Schoppen547331300227202573
19Lukas Boutens545331300216202435
20Jaap van Oosten5391010514193201954
21Jan Willem van de Griendt539420301235502293
22Rijk Schipper539911342199802065
23Hein Piet van der Spek53890-1333207102022
24Diana Dalemans53772-1412204002071
25Michel Kerkhof536901333196802000
26Mitchel Wallace533901414192401992
27Daan Schonberger532610231200802020
28Anton Rosmuller53111-11506211601963
29Jaap van der Tuuk530511221218802047
30Wouter Langerak530220200208802359
31Elmer van Veenendaal52851-1302203602071
32Jan Jaap Janse52751-1302216302087
33Colijn Wakkee526911423202401953
34Marijn Otte526410211216402065
35Pim te Lintelo5261000424193101984
36Erik Corneth52217-317010185101939
37Kees Vreeken52015-1-1546184401879
38Harm Theo Wagenaar51911-11506193201866
39Evert van Heel518901414201001888
40Paul van der Kooij51612-10516193801897
41Sebastian Halfhide51531-1201208201927
42Arjon Buikstra514111100201202575
43Dies de Dreu51311-1-1506187301870
44Ger Hageman5116-10213191901942
45Laurens Snuverink510111100201402012
46Ernst van der Vecht5099-1-1324194801831
47Conrad Kiers50814-20527185501838
48Jelle Wiering5084-10112198201916
49Ewoud Loots507200101159601798
50Rosa Ratsma50720-2101203701815
51Sander Blok5068-10314189601903
52Jeroen Bakker5058-20224196801900
53Peter Lombaers504200101232402046
54Stefan Nobbenhuis504200101176201909
55Bert Both50310-1010215002047
56Jan Wiggerman503600303182601830
57Judith van Amerongen50210-12415173001817
58Daniel Andel501101010157701500
59Frank Heinen4953-1-1102177001777
60Gerard Halve4934-20103172701819
61Kelvin Kanne4931-1-1001170501607
62Mark Uildriks4939-31225191201823
63David van Eekhout4921-1-1001215301590
64Demre Kerigan4911-1-1001240201611
65Michiel Willemsen4911-1-1001148901186
66Jan van Eck4891-1-1001162801464
67Guus Alberts4886-20204170801747
68Boris Dubbeldam4862-20002149701740
69Jasper Hupkes4852-20002190601737
70Leo van Houwelingen4853-21012195501741
71Alexey Rodriguez Blanter4843-2-1012149901569
72Michiel van Hasselt4802-20002166101510
73Klaas Veldhuijsen47314-40428180101740
74Jelle Vellema4675-3-1104150101586
75Peter van den Belt46317-416110171001683
76Chris van Meer4577-5-1106159401606
77Wouter Smit4564-40004157201433
78Roel de Lange4338-60026158601515
79Wim Kool37413-1110211146201460