Stand na ronde 19

NrNaamPntPrtSalKswrvRatExtTPR
1Niels Ondersteijn675177-11043235002261
2Lars Ootes6671191920242802433
3Dirk Floor647136-1832224502310
4Gerben Veltkamp628194-1955216402152
5John Cornelisse6191240804219202317
6David van Kerkhof6131052631233502262
7Jan Prins60317311007205502082
8Pieter de Groot5811420725207702137
9Raymond de Rooij575151-1807215802102
10Willem van de Fliert574102-2442216102155
11Paul den Boer56492-1513201402121
12Simon Kronemeijer5641410635204002096
13Jeroen Franssen559620321211702180
14Joris Kokje557820422207702156
15Midas Ratsma549711403216102266
16Casper Schoppen547331300227202573
17Lukas Boutens545331300216202435
18Eric de Haan54433-1300232002404
19Jeroen Bollaart5441111443193802004
20Jaap van Oosten5401010514193201954
21Jan Willem van de Griendt539420301235502293
22Diana Dalemans53872-1412204002071
23Jan Jaap Janse538420301218802232
24Hein Piet van der Spek536800323207602031
25Rijk Schipper536810332199002051
26Anton Rosmuller53411-11506211601963
27Michel Kerkhof532800323196301988
28Mitchel Wallace532901414192401992
29Jaap van der Tuuk529511221218802047
30Elmer van Veenendaal52851-1302203602071
31Daan Schonberger527511221200101988
32Colijn Wakkee523911423202401953
33Kees Vreeken52215-1-1546184401879
34Marijn Otte522311201217102097
35Conrad Kiers51913-11526186501853
36Harm Theo Wagenaar51611-11506193201866
37Paul van der Kooij51612-10516193801897
38Sebastian Halfhide51631-1201208201927
39Arjon Buikstra514111100201202575
40Erik Corneth51416-406010183701920
41Wouter Langerak514111100207502306
42Dies de Dreu51311-1-1506187301870
43Pim te Lintelo5119-1-1324190601917
44Ger Hageman5106-10213191901942
45Laurens Snuverink510111100201402012
46Ernst van der Vecht5099-1-1324194801831
47Jelle Wiering5084-10112198201916
48Sander Blok5088-10314189601903
49Ewoud Loots507200101159601798
50Rosa Ratsma50720-2101203701815
51Jeroen Bakker5058-20224196801900
52Stefan Nobbenhuis505200101176201909
53Evert van Heel5048-10314200101841
54Peter Lombaers504200101232402046
55Bert Both50210-1010215002047
56Daniel Andel501101010157701500
57Frank Heinen4953-1-1102177001777
58Jan Wiggerman4955-1-1203182201816
59Gerard Halve4944-20103172701819
60Kelvin Kanne4941-1-1001170501607
61David van Eekhout4921-1-1001215301590
62Demre Kerigan4921-1-1001240201611
63Mark Uildriks4929-31225191201823
64Judith van Amerongen4919-21315171501782
65Michiel Willemsen4911-1-1001148901186
66Jan van Eck4901-1-1001162801464
67Guus Alberts4896-20204170801747
68Boris Dubbeldam4862-20002149701740
69Klaas Veldhuijsen48513-31427181501763
70Alexey Rodriguez Blanter4843-2-1012149901569
71Jasper Hupkes4842-20002190601737
72Leo van Houwelingen4843-21012195501741
73Michiel van Hasselt4812-20002166101510
74Peter van den Belt47316-32619172501707
75Jelle Vellema4685-3-1104150101586
76Chris van Meer4587-5-1106159401606
77Wouter Smit4574-40004157201433
78Roel de Lange4338-60026158601515
79Wim Kool38212-1020210146501463