Stand na ronde 1

NrNaamPntPrtSalKswrvRatExtTPR
1Daan Schonberger51411-1100200602090
2Erik Corneth51411-1100185202451
3Gerben Veltkamp514111100213102264
4Harm Theo Wagenaar514111100195601900
5Hein Piet van der Spek51411-1100210002252
6Jan Prins514111100201202110
7Jeroen Bakker51411-1100199902025
8Jeroen Bollaart514111100193002586
9Kees Vreeken514111100184402447
10Mark Uildriks51411-1100195701901
11Niels Ondersteijn51411-1100237702354
12Paul den Boer514111100197202074
13Pieter de Groot514111100204402295
14Raymond de Rooij514111100218902298
15Rijk Schipper514111100197102012
16Simon Kronemeijer51411-1100201602132
17Willem van de Fliert51411-1100216802279
18Ger Hageman50310-1010192502216
19Jaap van der Tuuk503101010220501914
20Anton Rosmuller4921-1-1001216101505
21Chris van Meer4921-1-1001160901568
22Colijn Wakkee4921-11001202801429
23Conrad Kiers4921-1-1001185901726
24Dies de Dreu4921-11001187401763
25Evert van Heel4921-1-1001202301420
26Jelle Vellema4921-1-1001149801554
27Judith van Amerongen4921-11001168601602
28Kelvin Kanne4921-1-1001170501607
29Klaas Veldhuijsen4921-11001184601694
30Michel Kerkhof4921-11001195201975
31Michiel van Hasselt4921-1-1001166901567
32Mitchel Wallace4921-1-1001188601635
33Peter van den Belt4921-11001172701611
34Roel de Lange4921-11001162201596
35Sander Blok4921-1-1001189301784
36Wim Kool4921-11001149901555