Stand ronde 13

NrNaamPntPrtSalKswrvRatExtTPR
1Peter Lombaers6321361832230202279
2Lukas Boutens6311260741217902268
3Niels Ondersteijn630116-1812234202350
4Wim van de Fliert6141341733217502222
5Raymond de Rooij5851121533219502170
6Anton Rosmuller5751220543213602097
7Simon Kronemeijer5691020523209102133
8Jan Jaap Janse564820503221302182
9Eric de Haan560531401230102306
10Lars Ootes551331300240702556
11Laurens Snuverink546521311210102220
12Kees Vreeken5451000505187521917
13Wouter Langerak545521311202622097
14Erik Oosterom544721331206102077
15Rijk Schipper53651-1302197121939
16Jarich Haitjema53532-1210198602284
17Mark Uildriks533701313198521969
18Dies de Dreu53290-1414190811971
19Arjon Buikstra530800404192501993
20Bert Both530501212214402082
21Demre Kerigan529410211229602133
22Gerben Veltkamp527701313212402073
23Olger van Dijk527511302200302082
24Jaap van der Tuuk526410211219502118
25Ma. Jessica Espiritu526800323184501977
26Evert van Heel5259-1-1405198321869
27Klaas Veldhuijsen52310-10334184431917
28David van Kerkhof52131-1201231202113
29Dimitri Hendriks5191000424182701881
30Frank Heinen518111100182412000
31Colijn Wakkee517400202199921815
32Gilbert Vrancken517111100224002456
33Marieke Dirksen517311201201702068
34Jelmer Sminia51611-1100219502386
35Jan Teuben51530-1111185911930
36Erik Corneth514600303188301863
37Jan Prins51411-2-1416192001900
38Stefan Blom512400202187002115
39Hein Piet van der Spek511400202204301941
40David van Eekhout509200101214602113
41Jeroen Bakker509501131194401836
42Jeroen Bollaart5078-10314183601908
43Etienne Goudriaan506200101232401870
44Leo van Houwelingen50630-1111204401962
45Paul van der Kooij5069-1-1324191721769
46Conrad Kiers5054-10112186821832
47Ernst van der Vecht5048-20305187921779
48Niels Hendrikx50410-1010220002201
49Jaap van Oosten50110-20406181321767
50Elmer van Veenendaal4962-10011208301748
51Judith van Amerongen4965-1-1203166901782
52Jeroen van Meerwijk4951-1-1001153911451
53Willem van Dam4936-20204174601837
54Jelle Vellema4921-1-1001159301417
55Oscar Groenhof4918-30215163901835
56Ger Hageman4874-20103191011587
57Ronald Gouma48711-2-1335181001738
58Mick Bootsman4851-1-1001148601155
59Peter van de Belt4847-31205168611693
60Jan van Eck4832-20002162511594
61Gerard Halve4753-31003174611550
62Wim Kool46010-50136152211640
63Ewoud Loots4566-40105158601563
64Michiel van Hasselt4536-50015166811517
65Chris van Meer4429-6-1117152411472