Stand na ronde 4

NrNaamPntPrtSalKswrvRatExtTPR
1Lukas Boutens552430310213902273
2Wim van de Fliert552430310216702344
3Niels Ondersteijn548331300234902524
4Jan Prins536420301197202128
5Anton Rosmuller533420220214602109
6Jessica Espiritu532321210183702123
7Peter Lombaers528410211227102096
8Jan Jaap Janse52231-1201221502190
9Olger van Dijk52131-1201200202138
10Raymond de Rooij519212110220502148
11Rijk Schipper518311201196401857
12Erik Oosterom517210110205402129
13Jaap van der Tuuk517210110220402225
14Jelmer Sminia51611-1100219502386
15Evert van Heel515400202201301900
16Dimitri Hendriks514400202181101870
17Eric de Haan51411-1100229602278
18Etienne Goudriaan514111100235202240
19Hein Piet van der Spek514111100206302111
20Laurens Snuverink514111100208702362
21Mark Uildriks514400202198401950
22Willem van Dam51411-1100175802286
23Demre Kerigan513111100231802222
24Gerben Veltkamp511400202212102008
25Kees Vreeken510400202186801975
26Colijn Wakkee507200101201101825
27David van Eekhout506200101214602113
28Oscar Groenhof506200101162602130
29Simon Kronemeijer506301111204001880
30Jan Teuben50510-1010184901800
31Jeroen Bollaart50520-2101182101846
32Niels Hendrikx50410-1010220002201
33Elmer van Veenendaal50310-1010210802056
34Leo van Houwelingen502101010205001959
35Peter van de Belt4993-11102170201827
36Paul van der Kooij4963-1-1102193801612
37Ernst van der Vecht4953-11102189901762
38Ronald Gouma4943-11102184301794
39Jeroen Bakker4933-1-1021193201659
40Conrad Kiers4921-11001187501893
41Erik Corneth4921-11001186501337
42Ger Hageman4921-1-1001195201677
43Michiel van Hasselt4921-1-1001170701659
44Stefan Blom4921-1-1001183801950
45Jan van Eck4911-11001162901626
46Marieke Dirksen4911-11001200101750
47Klaas Veldhuijsen4904-20022182101866
48Wim Kool4904-20103152101767
49Dies de Dreu4874-20103187101811
50Jaap van Oosten4824-20103181701709
51Judith van Amerongen4822-20002164201610
52Ewoud Loots4743-3-1003158901550
53Chris van Meer4624-4-2004153701469