Stand na ronde 3

NrNaamPntPrtSalKswrvRatExtTPR
1Lukas Boutens546331300213802318
2Wim van de Fliert54633-1300216802421
3Peter Lombaers533321210228302152
4Niels Ondersteijn530220200233702443
5Evert van Heel522311201202301953
6Anton Rosmuller52131-1120213602003
7Mark Uildriks52031-1201200102085
8Rijk Schipper520311201196401857
9Jan Prins519311201195502042
10Olger van Dijk51931-1201200202138
11Erik Oosterom518210110205402129
12Raymond de Rooij518212110220502148
13Jessica Espiritu517210110181301971
14Jelmer Sminia51611-1100219502386
15Colijn Wakkee515111100203402250
16David van Eekhout51411-1100215902410
17Demre Kerigan514111100231802222
18Etienne Goudriaan514111100235202240
19Hein Piet van der Spek514111100206302111
20Laurens Snuverink514111100208702362
21Jan Jaap Janse508200101220102010
22Jeroen Bollaart50620-2101182101846
23Oscar Groenhof506200101162602130
24Jan Teuben50410-1010184901800
25Ronald Gouma504200101184701791
26Jaap van der Tuuk503101010220102200
27Niels Hendrikx50310-1010220002201
28Leo van Houwelingen502101010205001959
29Simon Kronemeijer502200101203701764
30Dimitri Hendriks5003-1-1102180601859
31Peter van de Belt4993-11102170201827
32Kees Vreeken4983-11102185401893
33Klaas Veldhuijsen4983-1-1021183502005
34Wim Kool4983-11102152601889
35Gerben Veltkamp4973-11102211501916
36Ernst van der Vecht4953-11102189901762
37Jeroen Bakker4953-1-1021193201659
38Dies de Dreu4933-1-1102187701835
39Ger Hageman4921-1-1001195201677
40Jan van Eck4921-11001162901626
41Judith van Amerongen4921-1-1001164701645
42Marieke Dirksen4921-11001200101750
43Michiel van Hasselt4921-1-1001170701659
44Stefan Blom4921-1-1001183801950
45Paul van der Kooij4832-20002193301393
46Chris van Meer4743-3-1003154201479
47Ewoud Loots4743-3-1003158901550
48Jaap van Oosten4713-3-1003181201627