Stand na ronde 25

NrNaamPntPrtSalKswrvRatExtTPR
1Peter Lombaers758191311441237122407
2Niels Ondersteijn708199-11243233402303
3Wim van de Fliert70021711164222502261
4Anton Rosmuller63024201068210702130
5Eric de Haan625135-1823228802249
6Jan Jaap Janse6251541834220702203
7Mark Uildriks6141921937208102127
8Jaap van Oosten60020201028197912026
9Demre Kerigan597941612225412271
10John Cornelisse595113-1623215802197
11Gilbert Vrancken5891321634221802160
12Jan Prins577141-2635202602103
13Mark Smits5741721836210422019
14Simon Kronemeijer57120-10839203701986
15Laurens Snuverink567731421201032106
16Hein Piet vd Spek56273-1502206102131
17Jaap van der Tuuk56282-2503217902115
18Dies de Dreu5571701737188931946
19David van Eekhout554430310217602394
20Klaas Veldhuijsen5531210534187841976
21David van Kerkhof552810413226402162
22Jeroen Bakker55213-1-1526191941960
23Paul den Boer55120-208210198101989
24Ronald Gouma5461600727188541884
25Conrad Kiers5429-1-1405189141948
26Gerard Halve541911504184231939
27Jeroen Bollaart5411400707189201952
28Pieter Roggeveen541610312222202136
29Bert Both536521230215702177
30Evert van Heel53516-10637201602008
31Gerben Veltkamp53571-1322216302100
32Ger Hageman534511302191322063
33Paul Hommerson53451-1302225212103
34Elmer van Veenendaal530610312210802063
35Ernst van der Vecht53011-21335193541931
36Kees Vreeken53018-20729188641888
37Etienne Goudriaan528220200242302400
38Tim Lammens527220200232402362
39Rolf Dijksterhuis52511-1100192732301
40Bas van Delft524220200151802054
41Paul van der Kooij52310-10415195131895
42Frank Wilschut520200101203731881
43Dirk Floor519400121215602066
44Yme Jan Jellema51931-1201216602001
45Jesse Bassant516202101197932072
46Jan Willem vd Griendt51511-1100231702374
47Guus Bollen514111100215002307
48Diana Dalemans513200101199012058
49Arjon Buikstra512301111201201966
50Rijk Schipper5115-1-1122197902026
51Marieke Dirksen51012-20426192301845
52Jelle Wiering509301111203802063
53Colijn Wakkee507800404200601888
54Peter van den Belt50517-317010176431791
55Leo van Houwelingen5033-11102189931844
56Frans Sanijs5023-11102194801950
57Tjapko Struik502101010228602022
58Jan Teuben5001-1-1001183831304
59Michel Kerkhof5003-11102193201944
60Wouter Langerak4993-1-1102196801684
61Kambiz Sekandar4963-1-1021208901825
62Jan Wiggerman49516-30619181731817
63Peter Hendrickx4951-1-1001208901793
64Wim Kool4955-2-1113155221559
65Anne Veltman4941-11001209001633
66Youri Gerritse4944-3-2013179131634
67Chris van Meer49312-20426161931688
68Gosse Kaastra4921-1-1001152001774
69Judith van Amerongen4922-10011158601434
70Jelle Vellema4912-10011169201591
71Rex van de Wal4901-1-1001130001684
72Luke Faber4891-1-1001158501181
73Martijn van Attekum4891-1-1001139101152
74Jan van Eck4803-3-1003161221479
75Max Viergever4782-22002202301431
76Michiel van Hasselt47811-3-1326172511756
77Stefan Blom4764-30013174401655
78Jan Bettman47517-416110180201819
79Frank Heinen4745-41014174831563
80Jeroen van Meerwijk4734-40004150731398
81Jan-Willem de Bruijn4634-40004158601617
82Roel de Lange4587-5-1106167121565
83Oscar Groenhof45311-51227174901679
84Mitchel Wallace41113-912011171821572