Stand na ronde 24

NrNaamPntPrtSalKswrvRatExtTPR
1Peter Lombaers737181221341236222397
2Wim van de Fliert70020721154223502280
3Niels Ondersteijn68918801143232802297
4Jan Jaap Janse6261450833221602225
5Eric de Haan620135-1823228802249
6Anton Rosmuller619231-1968209902124
7Mark Uildriks6171830936208702138
8John Cornelisse595113-1623215802197
9Jaap van Oosten592192-11018196912020
10Gilbert Vrancken5881321634221802160
11Demre Kerigan580830512224412241
12Jan Prins575141-2635202602103
13Laurens Snuverink568731421201032106
14Jaap van der Tuuk56382-2503217902115
15Mark Smits5621610736209622002
16Simon Kronemeijer56219-2-1739203301979
17Jeroen Bakker5611200525192741976
18David van Eekhout554430310217602394
19Klaas Veldhuijsen5531210534187841976
20Conrad Kiers550800404189841979
21Jeroen Bollaart548131-1706190101977
22Paul den Boer54820-208210198101989
23Hein Piet vd Spek547620402205202112
24Ronald Gouma5471600727188541884
25Dies de Dreu54616-10637188531946
26Gerard Halve543911504184231939
27Evert van Heel541150-1636202202016
28Pieter Roggeveen541610312222202136
29Kees Vreeken54017-11728189541903
30David van Kerkhof538701313225802125
31Bert Both537521230215702177
32Elmer van Veenendaal536521311211802108
33Gerben Veltkamp53571-1322216302100
34Paul Hommerson53351-1302225212103
35Ernst van der Vecht53211-21335193541931
36Etienne Goudriaan529220200242302400
37Tim Lammens529220200232402362
38Rolf Dijksterhuis52611-1100192732301
39Bas van Delft525220200151802054
40Paul van der Kooij52210-10415195131895
41Frank Wilschut520200101203731881
42Yme Jan Jellema52031-1201216602001
43Ger Hageman519400202189421978
44Dirk Floor518400121215602066
45Peter van den Belt51716-20709177131800
46Jesse Bassant516202101197932072
47Jan Willem vd Griendt51511-1100231702374
48Guus Bollen514111100215002307
49Arjon Buikstra513301111201201966
50Diana Dalemans513200101199012058
51Rijk Schipper5115-1-1122197902026
52Marieke Dirksen50812-20426192301845
53Wouter Langerak507200101198701786
54Wim Kool5054-10112155621588
55Frans Sanijs5033-11102194801950
56Leo van Houwelingen5033-11102189931844
57Tjapko Struik503101010228602022
58Jan Teuben5001-1-1001183831304
59Michel Kerkhof5003-11102193201944
60Jan Wiggerman49716-30619181731817
61Colijn Wakkee4967-11304200001850
62Kambiz Sekandar4963-1-1021208901825
63Peter Hendrickx4961-1-1001208901793
64Youri Gerritse4964-3-2013179131634
65Jelle Wiering4952-10011202801944
66Chris van Meer49412-20426161931688
67Anne Veltman4931-11001209001633
68Gosse Kaastra4921-1-1001152001774
69Jelle Vellema4922-10011169201591
70Judith van Amerongen4922-10011158601434
71Martijn van Attekum4901-1-1001139101152
72Luke Faber4891-1-1001158501181
73Rex van de Wal4891-1-1001130001684
74Jan van Eck4803-3-1003161221479
75Max Viergever4792-22002202301431
76Michiel van Hasselt47911-3-1326172511756
77Stefan Blom4764-30013174401655
78Jeroen van Meerwijk4754-40004150731398
79Frank Heinen4745-41014174831563
80Jan Bettman47317-416110180201819
81Roel de Lange4716-40105167521545
82Jan-Willem de Bruijn4644-40004158601617
83Oscar Groenhof45411-51227174901679
84Mitchel Wallace41113-912011171821572