Stand na ronde 16

NrNaamPntPrtSalKswrvRatExtTPR
1Hugo ten Hertog703121201200251802517
2Niels Ondersteijn6191060802234602355
3Dirk Floor617106-2802221602315
4Jan Prins577151-1726201302075
5Mark Uildriks57274-1511203402221
6Anton Rosmuller5701610736204002005
7Wesley Vermeulen5701020523221702108
8Jan Jaap Janse569931522220202131
9John Cornelisse5591210615213502111
10Raymond de Rooij5541210615211701981
11David Jongste552430310203002396
12Harm Theo Wagenaar5491200444189702034
13Simon Kronemeijer5461301535199101991
14Gerben Veltkamp545620321218002212
15Joris Leertouwer5441000424205402078
16Klaas Veldhuijsen5381101353187821926
17Conrad Kiers537800323191602017
18Pascal Boittin53690-1333178321946
19Paul van der Kooij5341010433198401932
20Rijk Schipper534810251205102050
21Hein Piet van der Spek533810413204001934
22Daan Schönberger529511302209802113
23Leo van Houwelingen528220200205002235
24Evert Rademakers527311201222802200
25Pieter de Groot526150-1717196001843
26Jeroen Bakker5247-11304194921939
27Peter van den Belt5211200444175701837
28Michel Kerkhof51931-1120196502162
29David van Eekhout518210110215402055
30Eric de haan518210110230202398
31Mitchel Wallace518501212176101954
32Joris Kokje515111100213402232
33Jaap van Oosten5128-10314186021857
34Kees Vreeken51215-2-1537183401847
35Michiel Timmermans51211-1100151401868
36Bert Both5118-20305209201941
37Ritsaert Pel510200101169521870
38Matteo Traversini509111100151501900
39Pim te Lintelo509701313191701912
40Erik Corneth5089-2-1315191601819
41Max Viergever507200101206202024
42Wim Velker50730-1111189101960
43Fred Lucas5069-11243180901864
44Elmer van Veenendaal505200020207401949
45Peter Lombaers50510-1010232602167
46Marijn Otte50310-1010213801882
47Joske Ubels50110-1010162101666
48Jelle Vellema5003-2-1012160431689
49Guus Alberts4988-20224180321736
50Alwin van Ee4976-20204176111785
51Demre Kerigan4962-10011232202023
52Jeroen Bollaart4952-10011186701761
53Ronald Gouma4943-11102178211638
54Gerard Halve4921-11001173911374
55Kevin Smit4921-11001190601830
56Olger van Dijk4911-11001191801323
57Tom van der Most4911-11001149801635
58Evert van Heel4908-3-2215194101762
59Jan Wiggerman4888-30215176811782
60Michiel van Hasselt4864-20022166501703
61Wim Kool4839-31306148521583
62Frank Heinen4822-20002174901298
63Sebastiaan Jongen4687-41115171601633
64Jordy Vermeulen4538-50116148801531
65Reza Nakisa38211-11-10011142401356