Stand na ronde 15

NrNaamPntPrtSalKswrvRatExtTPR
1Hugo ten Hertog686111111100251502515
2Niels Ondersteijn60495-1702233902333
3Dirk Floor60395-3702220802299
4Jan Prins5841420725202902111
5Anton Rosmuller5751521735204902021
6Mark Uildriks57474-1511203402221
7Wesley Vermeulen5711020523221702108
8John Cornelisse565112-1614213802115
9Harm Theo Wagenaar5571111443190102054
10Jan Jaap Janse555820422219702118
11Raymond de Rooij5551121614212401986
12Simon Kronemeijer5551210534199902009
13Joris Leertouwer54690-1414206202106
14Klaas Veldhuijsen5391101353187821926
15David Jongste53532-1210201402408
16Paul van der Kooij5351010433198401932
17Conrad Kiers534800323191602017
18Hein Piet van der Spek534810413204001934
19Pascal Boittin534800323178521975
20Rijk Schipper534810251205102050
21Gerben Veltkamp531511221217202176
22Daan Schönberger528511302209802113
23Leo van Houwelingen528220200205002235
24Evert Rademakers527311201222802200
25Jeroen Bakker5237-11304194921939
26Michel Kerkhof52031-1120196502162
27David van Eekhout519210110215402055
28Eric de haan518210110230202398
29Mitchel Wallace518501212176101954
30Peter van den Belt517110-1434175501847
31Joris Kokje516111100213402232
32Michiel Timmermans51211-1100151401868
33Pieter de Groot51214-10617195801839
34Bert Both5108-20305209201941
35Ritsaert Pel510200101169521870
36Kees Vreeken50914-20527182601832
37Matteo Traversini509111100151501900
38Pim te Lintelo509701313191701912
39Alwin van Ee5085-11203177311850
40Fred Lucas5089-11243180901864
41Wim Velker50730-1111189101960
42Erik Corneth5069-2-1315191601819
43Max Viergever506200101206202024
44Elmer van Veenendaal505200020207401949
45Peter Lombaers50410-1010232602167
46Marijn Otte50310-1010213801882
47Joske Ubels50110-1010162101666
48Jelle Vellema5003-2-1012160431689
49Guus Alberts4988-20224180321736
50Jaap van Oosten4987-2-1214184821813
51Demre Kerigan4972-10011232202023
52Jeroen Bollaart4952-10011186701761
53Ronald Gouma4953-11102178211638
54Kevin Smit4921-11001190601830
55Evert van Heel4918-3-2215194101762
56Gerard Halve4911-11001173911374
57Olger van Dijk4911-11001191801323
58Michiel van Hasselt4884-20022166501703
59Wim Kool4869-31306148521583
60Frank Heinen4822-20002174901298
61Jan Wiggerman4807-41115175411730
62Sebastiaan Jongen4796-30114173001676
63Jordy Vermeulen4548-50116148801531
64Reza Nakisa38011-11-10011142401356