Stand na ronde 14

NrNaamPntPrtSalKswrvRatExtTPR
1Hugo ten Hertog683111111100251502515
2Niels Ondersteijn60495-1702233902333
3Dirk Floor60395-3702220802299
4Anton Rosmuller5791430734206602053
5Jan Prins5781321715202202103
6Mark Uildriks557630411201702182
7Simon Kronemeijer5571210534199902009
8Harm Theo Wagenaar5561111443190102054
9Raymond de Rooij5551121614212401986
10Wesley Vermeulen555911423221502106
11John Cornelisse5501010514212902087
12Jan Jaap Janse54972-1412220502141
13Joris Leertouwer54590-1414206202106
14Paul van der Kooij54392-1432199301953
15Klaas Veldhuijsen5401101353187821926
16Pascal Boittin53971-1322178721993
17Hein Piet van der Spek536810413204001934
18David Jongste53532-1210201402408
19Conrad Kiers533800323191602017
20Rijk Schipper530711241204602033
21Gerben Veltkamp528410211217802208
22Leo van Houwelingen528220200205002235
23Evert Rademakers527311201222802200
24Daan Schönberger526511302209802113
25Jeroen Bakker5227-11304194921939
26David van Eekhout519210110215402055
27Eric de haan518210110230202398
28Michel Kerkhof517210110196002201
29Joris Kokje516111100213402232
30Erik Corneth5148-10314193901881
31Michiel Timmermans51211-1100151401868
32Ritsaert Pel511200101169521870
33Matteo Traversini509111100151501900
34Alwin van Ee5085-11203177311850
35Bert Both5088-20305209201941
36Fred Lucas5089-11243180901864
37Kees Vreeken50814-20527182601832
38Pim te Lintelo508701313191701912
39Wim Velker50730-1111189101960
40Max Viergever506200101206202024
41Mitchel Wallace5064-10112173801854
42Peter van den Belt50510-10334174001817
43Pieter de Groot50513-2-1517195701834
44Peter Lombaers50410-1010232602167
45Marijn Otte50310-1010213801882
46Elmer van Veenendaal50210-1010207901955
47Joske Ubels50110-1010162101666
48Jelle Vellema4993-2-1012160431689
49Guus Alberts4988-20224180321736
50Jaap van Oosten4987-2-1214184821813
51Demre Kerigan4972-10011232202023
52Jeroen Bollaart4962-10011186701761
53Ronald Gouma4953-11102178211638
54Kevin Smit4921-11001190601830
55Gerard Halve4911-11001173911374
56Evert van Heel4908-3-2215194101762
57Olger van Dijk4901-11001191801323
58Michiel van Hasselt4884-20022166501703
59Sebastiaan Jongen4885-2-1113174501748
60Wim Kool4859-31306148521583
61Frank Heinen4812-20002174901298
62Jan Wiggerman4817-41115175411730
63Jordy Vermeulen4548-50116148801531
64Reza Nakisa39110-1000010142601329