Stand na ronde 13

NrNaamPntPrtSalKswrvRatExtTPR
1Hugo ten Hertog683111111100251502515
2Niels Ondersteijn60195-1702233902333
3Dirk Floor58684-2602219502268
4Anton Rosmuller561132-1634204702015
5Harm Theo Wagenaar5611020442191202102
6Jan Prins5601210615200302074
7Raymond de Rooij5591030613213602008
8John Cornelisse558921513214802134
9Joris Leertouwer553810413208102174
10Wesley Vermeulen552810413222302123
11Jan Jaap Janse54772-1412220502141
12Paul van der Kooij54692-1432199301953
13Mark Uildriks542521311200602171
14Simon Kronemeijer5411101434198501978
15Pascal Boittin53971-1322178721993
16David Jongste532220200200602486
17Conrad Kiers531800323191602017
18Rijk Schipper530711241204602033
19Leo van Houwelingen529220200205002235
20Gerben Veltkamp528410211217802208
21Daan Schönberger527511302209802113
22Klaas Veldhuijsen52710-10253185821875
23Evert Rademakers526311201222802200
24Jeroen Bakker5237-11304194921939
25Erik Corneth52270-1313195301923
26David van Eekhout520210110215402055
27Hein Piet van der Spek519701313203501901
28Eric de haan518210110230202398
29Joris Kokje517111100213402232
30Michel Kerkhof517210110196002201
31Alwin van Ee515400202177911895
32Pieter de Groot51312-10516197701865
33Michiel Timmermans51211-1100151401868
34Bert Both5108-20305209201941
35Fred Lucas5109-11243180901864
36Matteo Traversini509111100151501900
37Ritsaert Pel508200101169511870
38Pim te Lintelo506701313191701912
39Max Viergever505200101206202024
40Peter van den Belt50510-10334174001817
41Mitchel Wallace5044-10112173801854
42Peter Lombaers50410-1010232602167
43Elmer van Veenendaal50310-1010207901955
44Marijn Otte50210-1010213801882
45Joske Ubels50110-1010162101666
46Evert van Heel5007-2-1214196301810
47Demre Kerigan4982-10011232202023
48Ronald Gouma4983-11102178211638
49Jaap van Oosten4977-2-1214184821813
50Jeroen Bollaart4962-10011186701761
51Kees Vreeken49513-31427182201827
52Wim Velker4952-10011188101854
53Gerard Halve4921-11001173911374
54Jelle Vellema4923-2-1012160421689
55Kevin Smit4921-11001190601830
56Michiel van Hasselt4914-20022166501703
57Olger van Dijk4901-11001191801323
58Jan Wiggerman4886-30114176411771
59Sebastiaan Jongen4865-2-1113174501748
60Guus Alberts4857-3-1124178121640
61Wim Kool4829-31306148511583
62Frank Heinen4812-20002174901298
63Jordy Vermeulen4667-4-1115149201545
64Reza Nakisa39310-1000010142601329