Tussenstand RAPID 2e avond

No.PNo.Name ScoreWPSBrat.TPRW-We
1.1Ten Hertog,Hugo6.033.525.5024602932+0.54
4Ondersteijn,Niels6.034.026.0023332921+0.99
2Wemmers,Xander6.041.029.0024462954+0.68
5Lammens,Tim6.039.527.5023042867+0.87
5.12De Rooij,Raymond5.535.522.5021522241+1.16
6.7Vermeulen,Wesley5.037.020.5022552244-0.02
6De Haan,Eric5.037.521.5022942341+0.35
23Kronemeijer,Simon5.033.519.5019512302+1.69
17Jongste,David5.031.518.5020532222+0.87
24Kerkhof,Michel5.033.519.0019422289+1.23
14Cornelisse,John5.033.518.5021462134+0.07
12.3Kerigan,Demre4.537.020.2523482177-0.75
15Kokje,Joris4.536.519.2521292213+0.53
10Veltkamp,Gerben4.535.517.5021672195+0.37
11Floor,Dirk4.533.017.2521602059-0.35
13Both,Bert4.533.017.0021492075-0.28
20Van Heel,Evert4.531.013.5020102083+0.55
18.8Rademakers,Evert4.036.017.0022302092-0.60
9Janse,Jan Jaap4.033.514.0022172041-1.65
34Appelo,Harry4.034.016.2518191993+0.80
40Jongen,Sebastiaan4.031.013.5017481904+0.46
28Kiers,Conrad4.031.012.7518781932+0.45
31Wagenaar,Harm Theo4.030.513.5018322052+0.99
41Van Hasselt,Michiel4.030.514.5016661965+1.34
36Corneth,Bert4.029.514.2517931915+0.63
16Rosmuller,Anton4.026.510.0020611967-0.86
27.21Wakkee,Colijn3.532.012.7519881859-0.73
25Prins,Jan3.532.012.5019301835-0.54
30Hageman,Ger3.532.011.7518491948+0.34
19Van Houwelingen,Leo3.528.510.7520341759-1.03
22Uildriks,Mark3.529.510.7519711751-0.85
27Corneth,Erik3.529.511.7519191859-0.37
37Lucas,Fred3.528.010.7517811886+0.41
34.18Leertouwer,Joris3.035.511.5020501911-1.22
26Te Lintelo,Pim3.030.09.0019201822-0.59
38Wiggerman,Jan3.028.09.0017741667-0.64
39De Dreu,Dies3.024.58.0017511141-0.84
38.29Veldhuijsen,Klaas2.525.55.2518601721-1.35
32Vreeken,Kees2.525.05.2518301716-1.04
40.33Alberts,Guus2.029.55.0018241835-0.16
35Gouma,Ronald2.025.04.7517991543-1.45
43Vermeulen,Jordy2.022.53.00015671567
42Nakisa,Reza2.023.04.00011251125