Stand na ronde 12

NrNaamPntPrtSalKswrvRatExtTPR
1Hugo ten Hertog667101001000251102510
2Niels Ondersteijn60195-1702233902333
3Dirk Floor58684-2602219502268
4Raymond de Rooij5591030613213602008
5Harm Theo Wagenaar556921432190902113
6Jan Prins5561111605199702067
7John Cornelisse555820503215402156
8Joris Leertouwer552810413208102174
9Wesley Vermeulen552810413222302123
10Anton Rosmuller5481210534204102003
11Simon Kronemeijer5451010433199201994
12Mark Uildriks543521311200602171
13Paul van der Kooij541820422199701968
14Conrad Kiers532800323191602017
15Jan Jaap Janse531610312219802100
16Jeroen Bakker531600303197222042
17Gerben Veltkamp530321210218202254
18Leo van Houwelingen530220200205002235
19Erik Corneth529610312196701982
20Daan Schönberger528511302209802113
21Evert Rademakers526311201222802200
22Klaas Veldhuijsen5259-11243186021880
23Pascal Boittin525600222176421932
24Alwin van Ee52231-1201178411973
25David van Eekhout520210110215402055
26Eric de haan517210110230202398
27Joris Kokje517111100213402232
28Rijk Schipper517600141203301970
29David Jongste51611-1100199202617
30Michel Kerkhof516210110196002201
31Pieter de Groot51512-10516197701865
32Fred Lucas5129-1-1243180901864
33Michiel Timmermans51211-1100151401868
34Matteo Traversini509111100151501900
35Evert van Heel5086-10213197501838
36Bert Both5078-20305209201941
37Jaap van Oosten5076-10213185621837
38Peter Lombaers50510-1010232602167
39Ritsaert Pel505200101169501870
40Elmer van Veenendaal50410-1010207901955
41Max Viergever504200101206202024
42Mitchel Wallace5044-10112173801854
43Peter van den Belt50410-10334174001817
44Hein Piet van der Spek5036-10213202701842
45Marijn Otte50210-1010213801882
46Joske Ubels50110-1010162101666
47Ronald Gouma4993-11102178211638
48Demre Kerigan4982-10011232202023
49Jeroen Bollaart4952-10011186701761
50Pim te Lintelo4956-10213190701860
51Wim Velker4952-10011188101854
52Guus Alberts4936-20123179121660
53Gerard Halve4921-11001173911374
54Kees Vreeken49212-30417182001824
55Kevin Smit4921-11001190601830
56Michiel van Hasselt4924-20022166501703
57Olger van Dijk4901-11001191801323
58Jan Wiggerman4886-30114176411771
59Jelle Vellema4883-2-1012160411689
60Frank Heinen4812-20002174901298
61Wim Kool4799-31306148501583
62Sebastiaan Jongen4774-30013174001710
63Jordy Vermeulen4667-4-1115149201545
64Reza Nakisa4059-9-1009143001326