Stand na ronde 11

NrNaamPntPrtSalKswrvRatExtTPR
1Hugo ten Hertog649991900251002523
2Niels Ondersteijn60195-1702233902333
3Dirk Floor57173-1502218902255
4Jan Prins5621020604200702099
5Harm Theo Wagenaar557921432190902113
6Wesley Vermeulen552810413222302123
7Joris Leertouwer549810413208102174
8Simon Kronemeijer54992-1432199401985
9Mark Uildriks544521311200602171
10Raymond de Rooij543921513212601969
11John Cornelisse54271-1403214602127
12Jeroen Bakker539511302198022101
13Conrad Kiers538711322192202053
14Anton Rosmuller5371101434202801964
15Erik Corneth53552-1311197302027
16Pascal Boittin531511221177021998
17Leo van Houwelingen530220200205002235
18Daan Schönberger528511302209802113
19Evert Rademakers527311201222802200
20Klaas Veldhuijsen5279-11243186021880
21Paul van der Kooij52671-1322199101946
22Pieter de Groot525110-1515199001884
23Alwin van Ee52231-1201178411973
24David van Eekhout521210110215402055
25Rijk Schipper519600141203301970
26Jan Jaap Janse518501212218602010
27Eric de haan517210110230202398
28Joris Kokje517111100213402232
29Michel Kerkhof516210110196002201
30Bert Both5157-1-1304210301958
31David Jongste51511-1100199202617
32Gerben Veltkamp515210110217602242
33Fred Lucas5139-1-1243180901864
34Michiel Timmermans51211-1100151401868
35Matteo Traversini509111100151501900
36Ritsaert Pel507200101169501870
37Evert van Heel5066-10213197501838
38Elmer van Veenendaal50510-1010207901955
39Mitchel Wallace5054-10112173801854
40Max Viergever504200101206202024
41Peter Lombaers50410-1010232602167
42Hein Piet van der Spek5026-10213202701842
43Marijn Otte50210-1010213801882
44Joske Ubels50110-1010162101666
45Kees Vreeken50011-21416183501857
46Ronald Gouma4993-11102178211638
47Jan Wiggerman4985-21113178011841
48Demre Kerigan4972-10011232202023
49Jaap van Oosten4965-2-1113184121758
50Pim te Lintelo4965-11203190901857
51Wim Velker4962-10011188101854
52Gerard Halve4931-11001173911374
53Peter van den Belt4939-2-1234172301776
54Jeroen Bollaart4921-1-1001186501601
55Kevin Smit4921-11001190601830
56Frank Heinen4911-11001176601281
57Michiel van Hasselt4914-20022166501703
58Olger van Dijk4901-11001191801323
59Jelle Vellema4873-2-1012160411689
60Guus Alberts4805-3-1023177621557
61Wim Kool4789-31306148501583
62Sebastiaan Jongen4764-30013174001710
63Jordy Vermeulen4637-4-1115149201545
64Reza Nakisa4079-9-1009143001326